Schedule

Below is the schedule of all live services on ChurchServices.tv for the week beginning on Monday. Use the options below to help narrow your search. Click on an entry to begin viewing the service. All times are in your local Timezone - . Current Time:

Schedule for 12/04/2021 to 18/04/2021
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:50
Daily 7am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass (Streamed)
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:25
Monday to Friday 7:30am Mass
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass (Monday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
07:30
Angelus and Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
08:15
Morning Prayer followed Daily Mass at 8.30 am
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:15
Morning Mass [8.15am Mon to Fri during Term]
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
08:55
Monday Weekday Mass @ 9.00am
Church of St. Michael, Carlingford, Louth
08:55
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
08:55
Daily Mass and Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
08:55
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament.
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
09:00
9 am Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass/10.10 am Rosary
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Sunday Mass
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
09:00
9am, Morning Mass
St. Furseys Church, Haggardstown, Co Louth
09:00
St.Patrick's Church Bromfield
St. Patrick's Church, Broomfield, County Monaghan
09:00
Monday Morning Mass Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish
Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish, Aughnamullen East, Co Monaghan
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Syro-Malabar Holy Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
09:00
Mass
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
09:05
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:05
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:15
Weekday Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Rosary
St Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
09:15
Mass Mon-Fri, streamed
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
DailyMass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:15
School Assembly
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Mass
Saint Michael and All Angels church in the Parish of Saint Philip Neri
09:15
Holy Mass
St Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Daily Mass
St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:15
The Holy Sacrifice of the Mass, weekdays.
The Parish of The Holy Trinity and Our Lady, Fleet and Church Crookham
09:25
Second Week of Easter - Killyleagh
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:25
Monday Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
9.25am Divine Mercy, Mass 9.30am, Rosary 9.55am
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:25
Daily Morning Mass - 09:30
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:25
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
Mass
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
09:30
Daily Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Daily Public Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:30
Daily Weekday Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Clonmany, Co Donegal
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Rosary
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St Colmcille’s Catholic Church, Kells, Meath
09:30
Mass
The Church of the Annunciation, Blackpool, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
09:30
Rosary at 9.30 am. Mass at 10 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Mass
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Mass & Rosary
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:30
Daily Mass
St.Colman’s Church, Massforth, Kilkeel, Co Down
09:30
Service of the Word
St Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Mass
St Mary's Church, Clogheen, Cahir, Co Tipperary
09:30
Daily Mass
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
09:30
Monday of the 2nd week of Eastertide - Mass at 9.30am
St Hugh and St John, Timperley, Altrincham
09:30
Holy Mass
Holy Cross Parish, Parsons Green, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St Christopher's, Romiley
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
HOLY MASS
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception Church, The Lough, Co. Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Mass
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Rosary followed by Morning Prayer
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:30
Mass
Our Lady & St Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:30
Daily Mass
Assumption of Our Lady, Maldon, Essex
09:30
Eucharistic Service (Mass streamed from Sacred Heart, North Gosforth)
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Daily Mass
The Catholic Parishes of Westerham & Biggin Hill
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Daily Mass said in private and via live stream Followed by Novena Prayers & Benediction
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Mass
St. Rynagh’s, Banagher, Co. Offaly
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:35
Mass
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
09:40
Rosary & Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
09:40
Morning Mass
St. Nicholas, Limerick
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
09:45
Mass at 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:45
Morning Prayer, Daily Mass and Exposition
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
10 am Daily Morning Mass
Immaculate Conception, Ferbane, Offaly
09:50
DAILY MASS
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
09:50
Holy Mass
St Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:50
Daily Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
09:50
Weekday morning Mass 10.00 am
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
09:55
Daily Mass
Saint George Protector of England, Whitchurch, Shropshire
09:55
Daily Mass
St Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
Mass
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
09:55
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Weekday ten o'clock Mass
Church of Christ the King, Turner's Cross, Cork
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
St David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Daily Mass
St George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Week Day Mass
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Monday Morning Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Glin, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass & Exposition
St Teresa of the Child Jesus
10:00
Funeral Mass of Patrick (Paddy) Comiskey
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
10:00
Morning Mass 10.00 am
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Parish Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
10:00
Weekday Mass from Holy Rosary
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
10:00
Mass. Livestreaming only.
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass from Holy Rosary
Bohernabreena Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Aldhelms, Malmesbury, Wiltshire
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Monday Morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
10 AM Weekday Mass (see parish website for more details)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass. Rosary from 9.30am.
St Senan's Church, Cloghroe, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Parish, Dundalk, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
MORNING MASS
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
St Marys Church, Smithborough, Co Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass
St Fursey's Church, Banteer, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus, Westhoughton, Bolton
10:00
Holy Mass: Monday after Easter 2
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
10:00
Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Funeral Mass: Marie Higgins
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of the Assumption, Booterstown Parish, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
St Clares, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire
10:00
Mass
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
10:00
Mass
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
10:00
MASS WITHOUT A CONGREGATION
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass Parteen
Parteen-Meelick-Coonagh Parish, Clare
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Killoe, Ennybegs, Co. Longford
10:00
St Agnes 10am Mass Monday 12th April 2021
St Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
10:00
Funeral of The Late Darren Short R.I.P.
St. Matthews, Ballyfermot
10:00
Funeral Mass: George Robertson RIP
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
10:00
Daily mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Weekday Schedule 10 am morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Ardoyne, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
St Patrick's Church, Dundalk, Co Louth
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St Aengus's Parish, Tallaght, Co. Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Requiem Mass. Donald Forbes R.I.P.
St Joseph’s RC Church, Darwen, Lancashire
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Daily Mass Novena for Life (Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament until Noon) (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
10:00
Memorial Mass
Holy Rosary, Ballyleague, Roscommon
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Weekday 10am Weekday
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Mass from Esker
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Funeral Mass: Kathleen Weldon RIP
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
Holy Mass
St Milburga’s Church, Church Stretton, Shropshire
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
10:00
Mass from Our Lady Queen of Peace - Camera 1
St John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Holy Mass
St John the Baptist Church, Purley
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
No Mass Today - Recordings Available via Tab
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Lay Led Liturgy
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Aengus Church, Burt, Co. Donegal
10:00
Morning Mass
Donegal St Mary's Oratory Buncrana
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
10:00
Daily Mass followed by The Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Dominic's Church Tallaght
10:05
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:10
Daily Mass - 10.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:10
Requiem Mass of Paddy O'Donoghue
St Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
10:15
Morning Prayer Lauds (Monday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:15
Mass Year 5 Children
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
10:25
Funeral of Elizabeth Ann Farrelly
Parish of St Columba, Iona Road, Dublin
10:25
Daily Mass
Augustinian Abbey, Fethard, Co Tipperary
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Eucharistic Adoration
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Recitation of the Rosary (Monday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Queen of Peace, Bray, Co Wicklow
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral, Down
10:30
Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyporeen, Co Tipperary
10:30
Funeral Mass of Jack McCarthy
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Mass
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:35
Private Prayer
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:40
Private Prayer Time 10.40 am (Approx) - 12 noon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:50
Funeral Sr Cora Ferriter
St Joseph's Church, Glasthule, Co. Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
11am Monday Healing Mass (St Martin de Porres)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Daily Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Lectio Divina
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Mass and Devotions to St.Nicholas of Tolentine
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Morning Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Ballinascreen (Draperstown)
11:15
Come Follow Me Children's Catechesis The call of the first disciples
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
11:15
Allen Charles Funeral
St Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
11:30
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
11:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:45
Requiem Mass, Richard Ahearne
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
11:50
Requiem Mass for Ann O'Sullivan RIP - Mass at 12 noon
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
12:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Mon: Daily Mass from the Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:00
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Angelus & Prayers
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Adoration
St Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
12:00
33 Day Consecration to St. Joseph finishing 21st April
St. Anselms, Dartford
12:00
Regina Caeli
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
12:00
Funeral Mass for Eileen Coleman at 12 noon
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
12:10
Monday Mass 12:15
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:15
Daily Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:15
Mass
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:15
Novena to Saint Monica
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:35
The Knowledge of Christ
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:45
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
13:00
Funeral Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Funeral Mass for Giuseppe Cimino
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
13:05
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:05
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:40
The Spirit of Division
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
13:50
Funeral Mass for Bridie Grenham
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
13:55
Funeral of Angie David
St Dunstan's Church, Canterbury, Kent
14:00
Wedding of Bridget Mc Donagh & Samuel Power
St Aengus's Parish, Tallaght, Co. Dublin
14:00
Mass
Emmaus Chapel, Deaf Village Ireland, Cabra, Dublin
14:00
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
14:00
Repose of Jordan (Romo) Kennedy
Michael Doyle Funeral Home, Finglas
14:40
Exploring Mark's Gospel
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
14:55
Adoration, weekdays.
The Parish of The Holy Trinity and Our Lady, Fleet and Church Crookham
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet, Rosary and Benediction
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:15
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:30
Talk, Repeated from morning (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:35
Children's Hour
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
17:00
Adoration, Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Evening Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Holy Hour with Vespers & Rosary
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Holy Hour
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
17:05
Overnight Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament from Dowry House
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:15
Mass
St Albert’s Catholic Chaplaincy, Edinburgh
17:25
Holy Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:30
TeenTok
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:45
Mass 6:00 PM
St James' Church, Twickenham, London
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
17:50
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:00
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
6 pm Praise the Lord: Sing Psalms and Hymns and Inspired Songs.
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
18:00
Angelus and Evening Oratory
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Rosary
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
The Holy Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Evening Mass
St Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
18:25
Mass for Healing 6.30pm
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
18:30
6.30 Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:30
Extraordinary Form Missa Cantata
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
18:35
Concert in Memory of St. Pope John Paul II
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:55
Divine Mercy 18.55, Mass 19.00pm, Rosary 19.25pm
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:00
Daily Rosary
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:00
Monday Mass
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
19:00
Weekday Mass
St. James’ Church, Ballinora, Waterfall, Cork
19:00
Monday Mass 7pm (Also 11am Mass on day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
19:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
19:00
Novena in honour of Our Lady of Sorrows
Holy Cross, Ardoyne, Belfast
19:00
Evening Prayer Vespers (Monday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Holy Hour
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
19:00
Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
19:00
Weekday Evening 7.00 pm Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
Daily Mass
Cavan Cathedral
19:00
Evening prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
Rosary
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Weekday Mass
St. Colmcille’s Church, Glendowan, Church Hill, Donegal
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady, Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
19:10
Rosary followed by Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Boherbue, Co. Cork
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Evening Mass ( Alternating weekly with Raferagh)
St Michael's Church, Corduff, Carrickmacross, Co Monaghan
19:25
Evening Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
19:25
Evening Mass ( Alternating weekly with Corduff)
St John The Evangelist Church, Raferagh, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Evening Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
19:30
Monday Evening Mass
St Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
19:30
Daily Mass (Anniversary Mary Holden)
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
Monday Evening Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Castlederg, County Tyrone
19:30
Monday Evening Mass
St. Mary's Newry
19:30
Mass & Novena
St. Michael's Church, Annyalla, (Parish of Clontibret), Monaghan.
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
19:30
7.30pm Monday Healing Mass (St Martin de Porres)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Daily Mass
Tarmonbarry, Whitehall, Co. Roscommon
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Rosary, Adoration, Night Prayer and Benediction
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:00
Monday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
20:00
Divine Mercy Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
20:00
Evening Prayer
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
20:00
Holy Rosary
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:00
Daily Mass
Church of St James, Grange, Louth
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
21:00
Rosary
Church of St James, Grange, Louth
21:00
Night Prayer of the Church (Compline)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:15
33 Day Consecration to St. Joseph finishing 21st April
St. Anselms, Dartford
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:50
Daily 7am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass (Streamed)
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:25
Monday to Friday 7:30am Mass
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass (Tuesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
07:55
8am Daily Mass
St Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:15
Morning Prayer followed Daily Mass at 8.30 am
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:15
Morning Mass [8.15am Mon to Fri during Term]
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:45
Exposition Blessed Sacrament
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:55
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
08:55
Daily Mass and Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
08:55
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:00
Tuesday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament.
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
09:00
Mass
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
09:00
9 am Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass/10.10 am Rosary
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Daily Mass and Exposition - no congregation
St Teresa of the Child Jesus
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Mass and Exposition – no congregation
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Sunday Mass
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
09:00
Weekday Mass
St Gregory the Great, Lydiate
09:00
9am, Morning Mass
St. Furseys Church, Haggardstown, Co Louth
09:00
St.Patrick's Church Bromfield
St. Patrick's Church, Broomfield, County Monaghan
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Tuesday Mass
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Syro-Malabar Holy Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
09:00
Mass
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
09:05
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:05
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:15
Weekday Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Rosary
St Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
09:15
Mass Mon-Fri, streamed
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
DailyMass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:15
Holy Mass
St Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Daily Mass
St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:25
Tuesday Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
9.25am Divine Mercy, Mass 9.30am, Rosary 9.55am
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:25
Daily Morning Mass - 09:30
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:25
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:25
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
Second Week of Easter - Tuesday, Crossgar
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:30
HOLY MASS
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Mass
Ss Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
09:30
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Morning Prayer
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception Church, The Lough, Co. Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Mass
Our Lady & St Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Daily Mass via live stream (Mass Said in private and live-streamed
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Mass
St. Mary's, Cloghan, Offaly
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Daily Mass
Assumption of Our Lady, Maldon, Essex
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
09:30
Daily Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Daily Public Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:30
Daily Weekday Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Clonmany, Co Donegal
09:30
Service of Word and Holy Communion
Our Lady and the Apostles, Stockport
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Mass
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Tuesday morning mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, Kilcummin, Kerry
09:30
Daily Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
09:30
Tuesday Morning Mass
St Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
09:30
Rosary
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
09:30
Tuesday Morning Mass
St. Columba’s Church, Glenswilly, Donegal
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Rosary followed by Morning Prayer
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St Colmcille’s Catholic Church, Kells, Meath
09:30
Daily Mass
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
09:30
Rosary at 9.30 am. Mass at 10 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Mass
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Mass & Rosary
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Eucharistic Service (Mass will be celebrated at St Charles, Gosforth)
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
09:30
Mass
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
09:30
Mass
St Oliver's Church, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
St Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Mass
St Mary's Church, Clogheen, Cahir, Co Tipperary
09:30
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
09:30
Daily Mass (Online only - no public attendance due to Covid-19 Restrictions)
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Tenure (Monasterboice Parish)
09:30
Daily Mass
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
09:30
Holy Mass
Holy Cross Parish, Parsons Green, London
09:35
Mass
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
09:40
Morning Mass
St. Nicholas, Limerick
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
09:40
Rosary & Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
09:45
Mass at 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:45
Morning Prayer, Daily Mass and Exposition
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
Mass
St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monaleen, Limerick
09:45
10 am Daily Morning Mass
Immaculate Conception, Ferbane, Offaly
09:50
Holy Mass
St Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:50
Daily Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
09:50
Funeral Grainne O'Meara
St Joseph's Church, Glasthule, Co. Dublin
09:50
DAILY MASS
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
09:50
Weekday morning Mass 10.00 am
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
09:55
Weekday ten o'clock Mass
Church of Christ the King, Turner's Cross, Cork
09:55
Tuesday Weekday Mass @ 10.00am
Church of St. Laurence, Omeath, Louth
09:55
Mass
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
09:55
Tuesday Mass 10am
Our Lady Of The Immaculate Conception Church, Ballingarry, Limerick
09:55
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:55
Funeral Mass of Margaret O’Connell R.I.P
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
09:55
Weekday Mass (10am)
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
St David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Tuesday Mass
Southampton - Immaculate Conception Church, Portswood
09:55
Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
09:55
Tuesday Mass (10am)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Daily Mass
St George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Prayer Service
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Saint George Protector of England, Whitchurch, Shropshire
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady, Star of the Sea, Boher, Louth
10:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
10:00
Daily Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Joseph and St. Margaret Clitherow, Bracknell, Berkshire
10:00
Mass
Church of St Anthony of Padua, Radlett, London
10:00
Morning Mass 10.00 am
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Parish Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
10:00
Weekday Mass followed by Rosary
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
10:00
Mass. Livestreaming only.
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Joseph's Church, Wetherby, West Yorkshire
10:00
Weekday Mass St. Martins
Bohernabreena Parish
10:00
NO 10AM MASS TUESDAY 13TH APRIL
St Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Ascension, Gurranabraher, Cork
10:00
Tuesday Morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
10 AM Weekday Mass (see parish website for more details)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass. Rosary from 9.30am.
St Senan's Church, Cloghroe, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Parish, Dundalk, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
MORNING MASS
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Saint Patrick's, Aghyaran, Co. Tyrone
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass with Novena to Our Lady of Perpetual Help
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St Fursey's Church, Banteer, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus, Westhoughton, Bolton
10:00
Holy Mass: Tuesday after Easter 2
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Daily Mass followed by The Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
10:00
Weekday Mass Live Stream only
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Funeral Mass: Rita Keogh
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Funeral Mass Rosaline O'Shea
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of the Assumption, Booterstown Parish, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
10:00
Mass
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
10:00
MASS WITHOUT A CONGREGATION
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass Meelick
Parteen-Meelick-Coonagh Parish, Clare
10:00
Funeral of the Late Christian Severn
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Killoe, Ennybegs, Co. Longford
10:00
Tuesday 13th April Mass at 10am
Our Lady of Clonfert, Clonfert, Galway
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
10:00
Daily mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Weekday Schedule 10 am morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Ardoyne, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
St Patrick's Church, Dundalk, Co Louth
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
10:00
Prayer Service
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Daily Mass
St Michael's Church, Bulfin Road, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St Aengus's Parish, Tallaght, Co. Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary, Ballyleague, Roscommon
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Tuesday Morning Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Glin, Limerick
10:00
Weekday 10am Weekday
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Mass from Esker
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Belcoo, Fermanagh
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Tarmonbarry, Whitehall, Co. Roscommon
10:00
Mass from Our Blessed Lady Immaculate - Camera 2
St John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Oliver Gallagher Get Well Mass
St. Peter's Church, Milford, Donegal
10:00
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
Holy Mass
St Milburga’s Church, Church Stretton, Shropshire
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
10:00
Christian Mediation Course led by Cait
St. Mary’s, Mullagh, Clare
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Holy Mass
St John the Baptist Church, Purley
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate and St Joseph, Carrig-on-Bannow, Wexford
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Aengus Church, Burt, Co. Donegal
10:00
Morning Mass
Donegal St Mary's Oratory Buncrana
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Dominic's Church Tallaght
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Annyalla, (Parish of Clontibret), Monaghan.
10:05
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:10
Daily Mass - 10.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:15
Morning Prayer Lauds (Tuesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:25
Daily Mass
Augustinian Abbey, Fethard, Co Tipperary
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Eucharistic Adoration
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Recitation of the Rosary (Tuesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Divine Office of Morning Prayer.
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
10:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Queen of Peace, Bray, Co Wicklow
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral, Down
10:30
1st Anniversary Mass For John Noel O'Sullivan
St Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
10:30
Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyporeen, Co Tipperary
10:30
Private Prayer Time 10.30 am (Approx) - 12 noon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:30
Adoration
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:30
St Anthony Novena Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:50
Funeral Mass for Pat O'Hare R.I.P.
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
10:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Eucharistic Adoration
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Late Morning 11am Mass (Tuesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Funeral Mass of Mary Kidd
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
11:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary’s, Desertmartin
11:00
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Eucharist order 1 with intercessions for the sick
St Flannan's Anglican Cathedral, Killaloe, Co. Clare
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Daily Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:05
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
11:10
Funeral Mass for John Crawford
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
11:25
Funeral Mass - Thomas Browne 11:30
St. Mary's Church, Ballygunner, Waterford
11:30
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
11:30
Funeral of The Late Mary Short R.I.P.
St. Matthews, Ballyfermot
11:30
Requiem Mass for Giuseppe Masella RIP
St Clares, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire
11:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:30
Private Prayer
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
11:55
Funeral Mass for Mary Foylan
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
12:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Aifreann as Gaeilge ó Eiscir:
Redemptorists Esker
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
12:00
Requiem Mass for Michelle Clifford of The Kerries and Douglas, Cork
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
12:00
Funeral mass
Saint Patrick's Church, Portmagee, Co. Kerry
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Funeral Mass for Marie McCrudden
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Tue: Daily Mass from the Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus & Prayers
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Adoration
St Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
12:00
33 Day Consecration to St. Joseph finishing 21st April
St. Anselms, Dartford
12:00
Regina Caeli
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Tuesday Mass 12:15
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:15
Mass
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:15
Novena to Saint Monica
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:25
Funeral Mass
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
12:35
Scottish Saints
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:45
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Holy Hour
St. Gregory's, Chorley
13:00
Sin
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Daily Mass
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
13:05
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:30
Funeral Mass for Patrick Gerard (Gerry) Gallagher
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
13:45
St Bonaventure LMA School Mass
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
14:00
The Devil
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
14:00
Funeral - Maureen Maguire RIP
St. Peter's, Bray
14:00
Requiem Mass for Mai O'Donoghue née Colleran, Boherbee and Claremorris, Mayo
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
14:00
Funeral Mass for Anne Mahony at 2 pm.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
14:55
Adoration, weekdays.
The Parish of The Holy Trinity and Our Lady, Fleet and Church Crookham
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet, Rosary and Benediction
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:05
Eucharistic Adoration
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Holy Hour
St Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:15
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:30
Talk, Repeated from morning (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:35
Children's Hour
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
17:00
Adoration, Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Evening Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Looking forward (God willing) Signing preparations for next Sunday
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
17:00
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Mass
The Catholic Chaplaincy at Queen's University Belfast
17:05
Overnight Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament from Dowry House
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:15
Mass
St Albert’s Catholic Chaplaincy, Edinburgh
17:25
Holy Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:30
TeenTok
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:45
Mass 6:00 PM
St James' Church, Twickenham, London
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
17:50
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:00
Weekday Evening 6 pm Mass with Signing
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
18:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Adoration (Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament and Silent Prayers)
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:00
Angelus and Evening Oratory
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
Adoration of the Most Blessed Sacrament
Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish, Aughnamullen East, Co Monaghan
18:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Rosary
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
The Holy Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Evening Mass
St Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
18:25
Mass for Healing 6.30pm
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
18:30
6.30 Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:30
Holy Mass & Adoration
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
18:30
Benediction
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
18:30
Daily Mass
St. Chad’s, Cheadle
18:40
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Peter's, Lurgan
18:55
30 mins. of Eucharistic Adoration
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
18:55
Legion of Mary Prayers
St. Mary’s, Mullagh, Clare
18:55
18.55 Divine Mercy 19.00 Mass 19.25 Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:00
Novena to St. Anthony
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
19:00
St. Peregrine Novena Mass for the Sick
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
19:00
Daily Rosary
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:00
Evening Prayer Vespers (Tuesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Tues: Mass from the Creidim Centre followed by Holy Hour
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
19:00
Mass
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
19:00
7.00pm Novena to St Anthony leading into 7.30pm Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
19:00
Weekday Mass
St. James’ Church, Ballinora, Waterfall, Cork
19:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
19:00
Mass and Novena to St Peregrine for the Sick
St. Patrick's, Derrygonnelly
19:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
19:00
Daily Mass
Cavan Cathedral
19:00
Evening prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
19:00
Holy Rosary of the Blessed Virgin Mary
All Saints Catholic Church, Oxted, Surrey
19:00
Rosary
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
19:00
Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Weekday Mass
St. Colmcille’s Church, Glendowan, Church Hill, Donegal
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Evening Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
19:00
Holy Face Hour
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady, Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
19:00
Daily Mass
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
19:10
Rosary followed by Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Boherbue, Co. Cork
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Second Anniversary Mass for Eilish Harte, RIP
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Tenure (Monasterboice Parish)
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Tuesday Evening Mass Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish
Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish, Aughnamullen East, Co Monaghan
19:30
Daily Mass (Anniversary Mary Holden)
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
EVENING MASS IN ST MARYS CHURCH
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
19:30
Rosary & Benediction
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
19:30
Evening Mass
St.Colman’s Church, Massforth, Kilkeel, Co Down
19:30
Evening Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
19:30
Tuesday of the 2nd week of Eastertide - Mass at 7.30pm
St Hugh and St John, Timperley, Altrincham
19:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St Christopher's, Romiley
19:30
Weekday Mass
Christ the King, Strathroy, Killyclogher, Omagh
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
19:30
Evening 7.30pm Mass (Tuesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Evening Holy Hour
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Rosary, Adoration, Night Prayer and Benediction
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:00
Evening Prayer
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
20:00
St. Jude Novena Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
20:00
Holy Rosary
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
21:00
Rosary
Church of Our Lady, Star of the Sea, Boher, Louth
21:00
Night Prayer of the Church (Compline)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
21:15
33 Day Consecration to St. Joseph finishing 21st April
St. Anselms, Dartford
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration 3/9
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:50
Daily 7am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass (Streamed)
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:25
Monday to Friday 7:30am Mass
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass (Wednesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Angelus and Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
07:55
Daily Mass
St Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
07:55
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:15
Morning Prayer followed Daily Mass at 8.30 am
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:15
Morning Mass [8.15am Mon to Fri during Term]
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:45
Exposition Blessed Sacrament
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
08:55
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
08:55
Wednesday Weekday Mass @ 9.00am
Church of St. Michael, Carlingford, Louth
08:55
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
08:55
Daily Mass and Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
09:00
9 am Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass/10.10 am Rosary
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
9am, Morning Mass
St. Furseys Church, Haggardstown, Co Louth
09:00
St.Patrick's Church Bromfield
St. Patrick's Church, Broomfield, County Monaghan
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Divine Mercy / Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:00
Wednesday Mass
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Syro-Malabar Holy Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
09:00
Mass
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
09:00
Wednesday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
09:00
Daily Mass with congregation
St Teresa of the Child Jesus
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
09:05
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:15
Weekday Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Rosary
St Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
09:15
Mass Mon-Fri, streamed
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Weekday Mass - Wednesday
St Joseph’s RC Church, Darwen, Lancashire
09:15
DailyMass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:15
Holy Mass
St Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Daily Mass
St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:15
The Holy Sacrifice of the Mass, weekdays.
The Parish of The Holy Trinity and Our Lady, Fleet and Church Crookham
09:20
9.20am Daily Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:25
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:25
Second Week of Easter - Wednesday, Crossgar
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:25
Wednesday Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Daily Morning Mass - 09:30
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:25
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
09:30
Daily Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Daily Public Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:30
Daily Weekday Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Clonmany, Co Donegal
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Mass
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Daily Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
09:30
Wednesday Morning Mass
St Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
09:30
Rosary
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Daily Mass followed by the Rosary
Church of Ss Mary & Laurence, Crookstown, Athy, Co. Kildare
09:30
Daily Mass
St Colmcille’s Catholic Church, Kells, Meath
09:30
Daily Mass
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
09:30
Rosary at 9.30 am. Mass at 10 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Mass
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Mass & Rosary
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:30
Daily Mass
St.Colman’s Church, Massforth, Kilkeel, Co Down
09:30
Mass
St Brendan's Church, The Glen, Cork
09:30
Mass
St Mary's Church, Clogheen, Cahir, Co Tipperary
09:30
Daily Mass from Fieldstown (Online Facebook only) - no public attendance due to Covid-19 Restrictions)
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Tenure (Monasterboice Parish)
09:30
Daily Mass
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Wednesday of the 2nd week of Eastertide - Mass at 9.30am
St Hugh and St John, Timperley, Altrincham
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St Christopher's, Romiley
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Eucharistic Service
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
09:30
HOLY MASS
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:30
Daily Mass said in private and via live stream
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception Church, The Lough, Co. Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Mass
Ss Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Prayer Service
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Rosary followed by Morning Prayer
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:30
Mass
Our Lady & St Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Mass
St. Rynagh’s, Banagher, Co. Offaly
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:30
Mass
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
09:30
Daily Mass
Assumption of Our Lady, Maldon, Essex
09:30
Mass
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
09:35
Mass
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
09:40
Morning Mass
St. Nicholas, Limerick
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
09:40
Rosary & Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
09:45
STUDY: Next Sunday's Gospel
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:45
Mass at 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:45
Morning Prayer, Daily Mass and Exposition
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
Mass
St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monaleen, Limerick
09:45
10 am Daily Morning Mass
Immaculate Conception, Ferbane, Offaly
09:50
Holy Mass
St Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:50
Daily Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
09:50
DAILY MASS
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
09:50
Weekday morning Mass 10.00 am
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
09:55
Funeral Mass - Niall Quinn
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
09:55
Weekday ten o'clock Mass
Church of Christ the King, Turner's Cross, Cork
09:55
Wednesday Mass 10am
Our Lady Of The Immaculate Conception Church, Ballingarry, Limerick
09:55
Mass
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
09:55
Weekday Mass (10am)
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
09:55
Wednesday Mass
Southampton - Immaculate Conception Church, Portswood
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
St David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
09:55
Wednesday Mass (10am) followed by Adoration
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Daily Mass
St George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Mary's (Our Lady Help of Christians) Catholic Church, Bath
10:00
Morning Mass
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Week Day Mass
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of St James, Grange, Louth
10:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
10:00
Daily Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Joseph and St. Margaret Clitherow, Bracknell, Berkshire
10:00
Morning Mass 10.00 am
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Parish Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
10:00
Weekday Mass followed by Rosary
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
10:00
Mass. Livestreaming only.
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Joseph's Church, Wetherby, West Yorkshire
10:00
Daily Mass
Tarmonbarry, Whitehall, Co. Roscommon
10:00
Weekday Mass St. Martins
Bohernabreena Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Funeral Mass: Angela Doran RIP
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Ascension, Gurranabraher, Cork
10:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
10:00
Wednesday Morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
10 AM Weekday Mass (see parish website for more details)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Priest's Intention
St. Peter's Church, Milford, Donegal
10:00
Morning Mass. Rosary from 9.30am.
St Senan's Church, Cloghroe, Co. Cork
10:00
Funeral Mass for Breda Mangan R.I.P.
St Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
MASS WITHOUT A CONGREGATION
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Parish, Dundalk, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
MORNING MASS
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Service of the Word
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St Marys Church, Smithborough, Co Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass
St Fursey's Church, Banteer, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass followed by The Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
10:00
Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Funeral Mass John Treanor
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass: Live Streamed without a congregation
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Funeral Mass Yvonne Ivory
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of the Assumption, Booterstown Parish, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
St Clares, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire
10:00
Mass
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
10:00
Easter Service (no Mass): Liturgy of the Word with Exposition
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
10:00
Daily Mass Parteen
Parteen-Meelick-Coonagh Parish, Clare
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Killoe, Ennybegs, Co. Longford
10:00
Wed 14th April Mass at 10am Mass for Nicholas and Mary Lahart
Our Lady of Clonfert, Clonfert, Galway
10:00
Lay Led Liturgy
St Michael's Church, Bulfin Road, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Daily mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass with Congregations & Live Stream
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Weekday Schedule 10 am morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Funeral Mass of Violet McCarrick R.I.P.
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Ardoyne, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
St Patrick's Church, Dundalk, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St Aengus's Parish, Tallaght, Co. Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's, Derrygonnelly
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Wednesday Morning Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Glin, Limerick
10:00
Holy Mass
All Saints Catholic Church, Oxted, Surrey
10:00
Weekday 10am Weekday
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Mass from Esker
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Mass from St Bede's Church - Camera 2
St John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Mass
St. Brigid’s Church, Lisminton, Ballintra, Co Donegal
10:00
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
St Agnes 10am Mass Wednesday 14th April 202!
St Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
Holy Mass
St Milburga’s Church, Church Stretton, Shropshire
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Holy Mass
St John the Baptist Church, Purley
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Daily Mass with Novena to Saint Martin de Porres
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate and St Joseph, Carrig-on-Bannow, Wexford
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Aengus Church, Burt, Co. Donegal
10:00
Morning Mass
Donegal St Mary's Oratory Buncrana
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
10:00
Holy Hour
The Assumption of Our Lady, Old Harlow, Essex
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Annyalla, (Parish of Clontibret), Monaghan.
10:05
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:10
Daily Mass 10.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:15
Morning Prayer Lauds (Wednesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:25
Funeral of Elizabeth Ann Farrelly
Parish of St Columba, Iona Road, Dublin
10:25
Daily Mass
Augustinian Abbey, Fethard, Co Tipperary
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Recitation of the Rosary (Wednesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
10:30
Leen Funeral
Our Lady & St Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral, Down
10:30
Daily Mass
St Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
10:30
Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyporeen, Co Tipperary
10:30
Funeral of the Late Kathleen Price
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
10:30
Mass
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:40
Private Prayer Time 10.40 am (Approx) - 12 noon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:55
Funeral Mass Bridget O'Sullivan
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:55
Funeral Mass Rose Lee
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
10:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
10:55
Funeral Mass of DENIS O'CALLAGHAN Oaklee, Carrigrohane, Cork / The Lough, Cork
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
10:55
Funeral Mass for Tony Roche RIP
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Funeral Mass: Yvonne O'Leary - RIP (18 May 1930 - 7 March 2021)
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Morning Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Ballinascreen (Draperstown)
11:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
11:00
Funeral Mass for Declan Lennon
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
11:00
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Late Morning 11am Mass (Wednesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Daily Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:00
Holy Hour
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
11:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Mass of Our Mother of Good Counsel
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:20
Requiem Mass for Paul Hannan RIP - Mass at 11:30
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
11:25
Funeral Mass of John Jack O'Doherty R.I.P.
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
11:25
Paddy Sweeney RIP
Mount Argus, Dublin
11:30
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
11:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:30
Private Prayer
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
11:55
Mass
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
11:55
Margaret Bennett RIP
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
12:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Funeral Mass for Noel Canney
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus & Prayers
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Adoration
St Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
12:00
Clontead Parish Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
12:00
33 Day Consecration to St. Joseph finishing 21st April
St. Anselms, Dartford
12:00
Regina Caeli
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:00
Wednesday Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
12:00
Wed: Daily Mass from the Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Daily Mass
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
12:10
Wednesday Mass 12:15
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:15
Daily Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:15
Mass
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:15
Novena to Saint Monica
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:30
Wednesday Lunchtime Service of Reflection is suspended during current Covid restrictions
Unitarian Church, St. Stephen’s Green, Dublin
12:30
Thomas Pentony Funeral
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
12:30
Walsh Funeral
Our Lady & St Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
12:30
Requiem - Patricia Jones RIP (by invitation)
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
12:35
Spred (Motherwell Diocese)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:45
Con McElhinney RIP - Requiem Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
12:45
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
12:50
History of SVDP
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:55
Funeral
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
12:55
Benediction of the Blessed Sacrament
St Senan's Church, Cloghroe, Co. Cork
13:00
General Audience with Pope Francis (Vatican Media)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Daily Mass
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:05
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:05
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
13:30
The Rosary
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
14:00
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
14:00
Sin (Pilgrims of Love)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
14:00
Mass
Emmaus Chapel, Deaf Village Ireland, Cabra, Dublin
14:55
Adoration, weekdays.
The Parish of The Holy Trinity and Our Lady, Fleet and Church Crookham
15:00
Divine Mercy - Weekly Devotions
Our Lady, Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet, Rosary and Benediction
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:15
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:25
Evening Prayer of the Church - 4.45pm
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
16:30
Talk, Repeated from morning (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:35
Children's Hour
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
16:55
Holy Hour
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
17:00
Adoration, Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Evening Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Prayer for Covid-19 Holy Hour with Adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
17:00
Divine Office of Evening Prayer
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
17:00
Holy Hour with Vespers & Rosary
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:05
Overnight Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament from Dowry House
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:15
Mass
St Albert’s Catholic Chaplaincy, Edinburgh
17:25
Lee Dunne
Colliers Funeral Directors
17:25
Holy Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:30
TeenTok
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:45
Mass 6:00 PM
St James' Church, Twickenham, London
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
17:50
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:00
Weekday Mass, Mass Intention Nancy Rowland RIP
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Adoration (Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament and Silent Prayers)
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:00
Angelus and Evening Oratory
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
Exposition and Evening Mass
St. Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Rosary
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
The Holy Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Evening Mass
St Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
18:25
Mass 6.30pm - Covid-19 aware
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
18:30
6.30 Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:35
Salvation
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:55
18.55 Divine Mercy 19.00 Mass 19.25 Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:55
Wednesday Ordinariate Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
19:00
Weekday Mass
St. James’ Church, Ballinora, Waterfall, Cork
19:00
Mother of Perpetual Help Novena
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
19:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
19:00
Weekday Evening 7.00 pm Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
Daily Mass
Cavan Cathedral
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
19:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
19:00
Rosary
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary, Ballyleague, Roscommon
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Rosary
St. Colmcille's Belfast
19:00
Evening Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
19:00
Divine Will
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady, Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
19:00
Daily Rosary
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:00
Daily Mass
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
19:00
Evening Prayer Vespers (Wednesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Wednesday Evening Mass
St. Columba’s Church, Glenswilly, Donegal
19:00
Rosary and Saint Joseph Devotions
Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish, Aughnamullen East, Co Monaghan
19:00
Mass with congregation
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
19:00
Holy Mass: Monday after Easter 2
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
19:00
Eucharistic Adoration live streamed on Webcam 7 - 8 pm
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
19:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
19:00
Exposition
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
19:00
Deacon Thady O'Connor - liturgy, song and music
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
19:00
Wednesday - Holy hour at 7pm
St Hugh and St John, Timperley, Altrincham
19:10
Rosary followed by Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Boherbue, Co. Cork
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Evening Mass ( Alternating weekly with Raferagh)
St Michael's Church, Corduff, Carrickmacross, Co Monaghan
19:25
Evening Mass ( Alternating weekly with Corduff)
St John The Evangelist Church, Raferagh, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
Evening 7.30pm Mass (Wednesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Wednesday Votive Mass of St. Joseph Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish
Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish, Aughnamullen East, Co Monaghan
19:30
Daily Mass (Anniversary Mary Holden)
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
Wednesday Evening Mass
All Saint's Church, Ashton-on-Mersey, Sale
19:30
Daily Mass
The Catholic Parishes of Westerham & Biggin Hill
19:30
Evening Mass in Holy Cross Church Attical (No live stream)
St.Colman’s Church, Massforth, Kilkeel, Co Down
19:30
Holy Hour
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
19:30
Weekday Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Belcoo, Fermanagh
19:30
Weekday Mass
Christ the King, Strathroy, Killyclogher, Omagh
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
19:30
7.30pm St Gerard's Novena
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Daily Mass Novena to Mother of Perpetual Help and Night Prayer at 8.15 (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
19:30
Evening Holy Hour
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Rosary, Adoration, Night Prayer and Benediction
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:00
Evening Prayer
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
20:00
Youth2000
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
20:00
Cenacle
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
20:00
Holy Rosary
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
21:00
Rosary
Church of St James, Grange, Louth
21:00
Night Prayer of the Church (Compline)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
21:15
33 Day Consecration to St. Joseph finishing 21st April
St. Anselms, Dartford
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:50
Daily 7am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:00
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass (Streamed)
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:25
Monday to Friday 7:30am Mass
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass (Thursday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
07:55
8am Daily Mass
St Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:15
Morning Prayer followed Daily Mass at 8.30 am
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:15
Morning Mass [8.15am Mon to Fri during Term]
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:45
Exposition Blessed Sacrament
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
08:55
Daily Mass and Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
08:55
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
08:55
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Thursday Morning Mass
Saint John the Evangelist Church, Glenn, Co. Down
09:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:00
Thursday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
9 am Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass/10.10 am Rosary
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Daily Mass and Exposition - no congregation
St Teresa of the Child Jesus
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Mass and Exposition – no congregation
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
09:00
Weekday Mass
St Gregory the Great, Lydiate
09:00
9am, Morning Mass
St. Furseys Church, Haggardstown, Co Louth
09:00
St.Patrick's Church Bromfield
St. Patrick's Church, Broomfield, County Monaghan
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Thursday Mass
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Mass (Divine Worship)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Syro-Malabar Holy Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
09:00
Mass
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
09:05
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:05
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:10
Morning Prayer
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:15
Weekday Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Rosary
St Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
09:15
Mass
Saint Michael and All Angels church in the Parish of Saint Philip Neri
09:15
Mass Mon-Fri, streamed
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
DailyMass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:15
Holy Mass
St Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Daily Mass
St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:20
Morning Mass 9.30 am
St Patrick's Catholic Church, Rochestown, Cork
09:20
9.20am Daily Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:25
Thursday Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
9.25am Divine Mercy, Mass 9.30am, Rosary 9.55am
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:25
Daily Morning Mass - 09:30
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:25
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:25
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:30
Daily Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Clonmany, Co Donegal
09:30
Daily Mass
Assumption of Our Lady, Maldon, Essex
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Mass
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Service of the Word
St Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
09:30
Thursday Morning Mass
St Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
09:30
Rosary
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
09:30
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
09:30
Thursday Morning Mass
St. Columba’s Church, Glenswilly, Donegal
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Rosary followed by Morning Prayer
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St Colmcille’s Catholic Church, Kells, Meath
09:30
Daily Mass
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
09:30
Rosary at 9.30 am. Mass at 10 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
No Service
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Mass & Rosary
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Mass
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
09:30
Daily Mass
St.Colman’s Church, Massforth, Kilkeel, Co Down
09:30
Mass
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
09:30
Mass
St Oliver's Church, Cork
09:30
Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyporeen, Co Tipperary
09:30
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
09:30
Holy Mass
Holy Cross Parish, Parsons Green, London
09:30
Thursday of the 2nd week of Eastertide - Mass at 9.30am
St Hugh and St John, Timperley, Altrincham
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St Christopher's, Romiley
09:30
HOLY MASS
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Mass
Our Lady & St Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Morning Prayer
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Chad’s, Cheadle
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception Church, The Lough, Co. Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Daily Mass via live stream (Mass Said in private and live-streamed
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Mass
St. Mary's, Cloghan, Offaly
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Daily Mass
Ss Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
09:30
Daily Mass
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:35
Mass
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
09:40
Morning Mass
St. Nicholas, Limerick
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
09:40
Rosary & Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
09:45
Mass at 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:45
Morning Prayer, Daily Mass and Exposition
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Mass
St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monaleen, Limerick
09:45
10 am Daily Morning Mass
Immaculate Conception, Ferbane, Offaly
09:50
Holy Mass
St Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:50
Funeral Mass for John Broadley RIP.
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
09:50
Daily Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
09:50
Weekday morning Mass 10.00 am
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
09:55
Thursday Mass 10am
Our Lady Of The Immaculate Conception Church, Ballingarry, Limerick
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
09:55
Weekday ten o'clock Mass
Church of Christ the King, Turner's Cross, Cork
09:55
Mass
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
09:55
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Funeral of Aoife Dolan RIP
Church of the Ascension of the Lord, Balally Parish
09:55
Georgina Douglas
Colliers Funeral Directors
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
09:55
Thursday Weekday Mass @ 10.00am
Church of St. Laurence, Omeath, Louth
09:55
Weekday Mass (10am)
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
09:55
Thursday Mass
Southampton - Immaculate Conception Church, Portswood
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
St David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
09:55
Thursday Mass (10am)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Daily Mass
St George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Week Day Mass
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady, Star of the Sea, Boher, Louth
10:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Daily Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Joseph and St. Margaret Clitherow, Bracknell, Berkshire
10:00
Morning Mass 10.00 am
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Weekday Mass followed by Rosary
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
10:00
Mass. Livestreaming only.
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Joseph's Church, Wetherby, West Yorkshire
10:00
Weekday Mass St. Martins
Bohernabreena Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Funeral Mass: Marion (Marie) Malone RIP
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
10:00
St Agnes 10am Mass Thursday 15th April 2021
St Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
10:00
Weekday Mass St Bernadette's
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Ascension, Gurranabraher, Cork
10:00
Thursday Morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Thursday Morning Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Glin, Limerick
10:00
10 AM Weekday Mass (see parish website for more details)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Morning Mass. Rosary from 9.30am.
St Senan's Church, Cloghroe, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Parish, Dundalk, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
MORNING MASS
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
10:00
Morning Mass
Saint Patrick's, Aghyaran, Co. Tyrone
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass (with Divine Mercy Chaplet after Mass)
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
MASS WITHOUT A CONGREGATION
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Fursey's Church, Banteer, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus, Westhoughton, Bolton
10:00
Holy Mass: Thursday after Easter 2
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass followed by The Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
10:00
Daily Mass
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Funeral Mass Monica Purcell
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass: Live Streamed without a congregation
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of the Assumption, Booterstown Parish, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
St Clares, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire
10:00
Mass
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
10:00
Mass
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
10:00
Daily Mass Meelick
Parteen-Meelick-Coonagh Parish, Clare
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Killoe, Ennybegs, Co. Longford
10:00
Thurs 15th April Mass at 10am
Our Lady of Clonfert, Clonfert, Galway
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
10:00
Holy Communion
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
10:00
Daily mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Weekday Schedule 10 am morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Aldhelms, Malmesbury, Wiltshire
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Ardoyne, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
St Patrick's Church, Dundalk, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Michael's Church, Bulfin Road, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St Aengus's Parish, Tallaght, Co. Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary, Ballyleague, Roscommon
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's, Derrygonnelly
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Weekday 10am Weekday
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Mass from Esker
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Tarmonbarry, Whitehall, Co. Roscommon
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Val Johnston Anniversary Mass
St. Peter's Church, Milford, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
Holy Mass
St Milburga’s Church, Church Stretton, Shropshire
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Mass from Our Lady Queen of Peace - Camera 1
St John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Holy Mass
St John the Baptist Church, Purley
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate and St Joseph, Carrig-on-Bannow, Wexford
10:00
Daily Mass Novena to Saint Philomena (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
10:00
No Mass Today - Recordings Available via Tab
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Aengus Church, Burt, Co. Donegal
10:00
Morning Mass
Donegal St Mary's Oratory Buncrana
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Dominic's Church Tallaght
10:00
No Morning Mass available on Thursdays
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Annyalla, (Parish of Clontibret), Monaghan.
10:05
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:10
Daily Mass - 10.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:15
Morning Prayer Lauds (Thursday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:25
Helen McDonnell RIP
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
10:25
Mid-Week Eucharist
Saint Mary's Cathedral, Limerick
10:25
Funeral of Elizabeth Ann Farrelly
Parish of St Columba, Iona Road, Dublin
10:25
Daily Mass
Augustinian Abbey, Fethard, Co Tipperary
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Recitation of the Rosary (Thursday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Divine Office of Morning Prayer.
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
10:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Queen of Peace, Bray, Co Wicklow
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral, Down
10:30
Daily Mass
St Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
10:30
Funeral of the Late Martha Turbett
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:40
Private Prayer Time 10.40 am (Approx) - 12 noon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:55
Funeral Mass of Bernard McDonnell
St Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
10:55
Funeral Mass for Mary O Connell RIP
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Funeral - Michael McPartland
St Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary’s, Desertmartin
11:00
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Late Morning 11am Mass (Thursday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Funeral: Lucy Rowan
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
11:05
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
11:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:30
Private Prayer
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
11:30
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
11:50
Funeral Mass of Patrick (Paddy) Wall
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
12:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Aifreann as Gaeilge ó Eiscir:
Redemptorists Esker
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus & Prayers
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Adoration
St Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
12:00
33 Day Consecration to St. Joseph finishing 21st April
St. Anselms, Dartford
12:00
Regina Caeli
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:00
Thurs: Daily Mass from the Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
12:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:10
Thursday Mass 12:15
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:15
Daily Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:15
Mass
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:15
Novena to Saint Monica
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Funeral Mass of Paul Cusack
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
12:35
Sciaf in Colombia
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:45
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
12:55
Lee Dunne
Colliers Funeral Directors
13:00
Catholic Schools: Good for Scotland
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Daily Mass
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Holy Hour
St. Gregory's, Chorley
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:05
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:05
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
14:00
Salvation from the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
14:55
Adoration, weekdays.
The Parish of The Holy Trinity and Our Lady, Fleet and Church Crookham
15:00
Mass for all those in Nursing homes
Cavan Cathedral
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet, Rosary and Benediction
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:15
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:30
Talk, Repeated from morning (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:35
Children's Hour
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
17:00
Adoration, Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Evening Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
17:00
Holy Hour with Vespers & Rosary
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Mass
The Catholic Chaplaincy at Queen's University Belfast
17:00
Sung Vespers
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
17:05
Overnight Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament from Dowry House
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:15
Mass
St Albert’s Catholic Chaplaincy, Edinburgh
17:25
Holy Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:30
TeenTok
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:45
Mass 6:00 PM
St James' Church, Twickenham, London
17:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament & Benediction (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
17:50
Baptism of Jacob.
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
17:50
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Adoration (Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament and Silent Prayers)
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:00
Angelus and Evening Oratory
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
Adoration, Rosary and Benediction
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
6 pm Intercessory Prayer with Adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
18:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
The Holy Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:15
Weekday Mass
St. Colmcille’s Church, Glendowan, Church Hill, Donegal
18:15
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Evening Mass
St Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
18:25
Mass for Healing 6.30pm
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
18:30
6.30 Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:30
Holy Mass & Adoration
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
18:30
Benediction
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
18:30
Daily Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
18:30
Różaniec po Polsku z wystawieniem Najświętszego Sakramentu
St. Peter's, Lurgan
18:35
Getting to Know St. Mark
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:55
Lenten Reflections
St. Nicholas, Limerick
18:55
Divine Mercy 18.55, Mass 19.00pm, Rosary 19.25pm
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:00
7pm Parish Mass.
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
19:00
Daily Rosary
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:00
Evening Prayer Vespers (Thursday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Thurs: Mass from the Creidim Centre followed by Holy Hour
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
19:00
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
19:00
Evening Mass
Cavan Cathedral
19:00
Service of Word and Holy Communion
Our Lady and the Apostles, Stockport
19:00
Adoration
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
19:00
Holy Hour of Adoration
Church of the Ascension, Gurranabraher, Cork
19:00
Mass and Exposition and Devotions
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
19:00
Weekday Evening 7.00 pm Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
Evening prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Rosary and Holy Hour
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
19:00
Mass
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady, Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
19:10
Rosary followed by Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Boherbue, Co. Cork
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Weekly rosary
St Oliver Plunketts, Duneane, Toomebridge, Antrim
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Evening 7.30pm Mass (Thursday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Daily Mass (Anniversary Mary Holden)
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
Evening Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
19:30
Thursday evening mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, Kilcummin, Kerry
19:30
Weekday Mass
Christ the King, Strathroy, Killyclogher, Omagh
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
19:30
Evening Holy Hour
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
19:30
Santa Missa com Adoração
St. Anne's/Brazilian Chaplaincy, Underwood
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Rosary, Adoration, Night Prayer and Benediction
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:00
Eucharistic Healing Hour
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
20:00
Evening Prayer
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
20:00
Holy Rosary
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:30
Mass of the Lord's Supper (Scots College)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
21:00
Rosary
Church of St Anne, Mullaghbuoy, Louth
21:00
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
21:00
Night Prayer of the Church (Compline)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
21:15
33 Day Consecration to St. Joseph finishing 21st April
St. Anselms, Dartford
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:50
Daily 7am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass (Streamed)
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
7 am Morning Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
07:25
Monday to Friday 7:30am Mass
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass (Friday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Angelus and Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
07:55
Daily Mass
St Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:15
Morning Prayer followed Daily Mass at 8.30 am
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:15
Morning Mass [8.15am Mon to Fri during Term]
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:45
Exposition Blessed Sacrament
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
08:45
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
08:50
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:55
Daily Mass and Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
08:55
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
08:55
Friday Weekday Mass @ 9.00am
Church of St. Michael, Carlingford, Louth
09:00
Friday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
09:00
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:00
9 am Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass/10.10 am Rosary
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:00
Mass and Exposition – no congregation
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
9am, Morning Mass
St. Furseys Church, Haggardstown, Co Louth
09:00
St.Patrick's Church Bromfield
St. Patrick's Church, Broomfield, County Monaghan
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Joseph and St. Margaret Clitherow, Bracknell, Berkshire
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Mass (Latin, 1962)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Syro-Malabar Holy Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
09:00
Mass
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
09:05
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:05
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:10
Morning Prayer
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:15
Weekday Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Rosary
St Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
09:15
Mass Mon-Fri, streamed
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Weekday Mass - Friday
St Joseph’s RC Church, Darwen, Lancashire
09:15
DailyMass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:15
Holy Mass
St Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Daily Mass
St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:15
The Holy Sacrifice of the Mass, weekdays.
The Parish of The Holy Trinity and Our Lady, Fleet and Church Crookham
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:20
Morning Mass 9.30 am
St Patrick's Catholic Church, Rochestown, Cork
09:20
9.20am Daily Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:25
Friday Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:25
Second Week of Easter - Friday, Crossgar
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:25
Daily Morning Mass - 09:30
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:25
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
09:30
Daily Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Daily Public Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:30
Daily Weekday Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Clonmany, Co Donegal
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Mass
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Daily Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
09:30
Friday Mass
St Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Rosary
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Daily Mass followed by the Rosary
Church of Ss Mary & Laurence, Crookstown, Athy, Co. Kildare
09:30
Daily Mass
St Colmcille’s Catholic Church, Kells, Meath
09:30
Daily Mass
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
09:30
Rosary at 9.30 am. Mass at 10 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Mass & Rosary
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Eucharistic Service (Mass will be celebrated at St Charles, Gosforth)
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
09:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:30
Mass
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
09:30
Mass
The Church of the Annunciation, Blackpool, Cork
09:30
Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyporeen, Co Tipperary
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
09:30
Daily Mass in Attical (No live stream)
St.Colman’s Church, Massforth, Kilkeel, Co Down
09:30
Holy Mass
Holy Cross Parish, Parsons Green, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Daily Mass said in private and via live stream
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Mass
Our Lady & St Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception Church, The Lough, Co. Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Daily Mass
The Catholic Parishes of Westerham & Biggin Hill
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Daily Mass
Assumption of Our Lady, Maldon, Essex
09:30
Daily Mass
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:35
Mass
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
09:40
Morning Mass
St. Nicholas, Limerick
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
09:40
Rosary & Morning Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Killea, Donegal
09:45
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Paul's, Lurgan
09:45
Mass at 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:45
Morning Prayer, Daily Mass and Exposition
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
Mass
St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monaleen, Limerick
09:45
10 am Daily Morning Mass
Immaculate Conception, Ferbane, Offaly
09:50
Holy Mass
St Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:50
Daily Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
09:50
DAILY MASS
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
09:50
Weekday morning Mass 10.00 am
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
09:55
Friday Mass
Southampton - Immaculate Conception Church, Portswood
09:55
Divine Mercy, 9.55, Mass 10.00am, Rosary 10.25am
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
09:55
Weekday ten o'clock Mass
Church of Christ the King, Turner's Cross, Cork
09:55
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Friday Mass 10am
Our Lady Of The Immaculate Conception Church, Ballingarry, Limerick
09:55
Weekday Mass (10am)
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
St David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
09:55
Daily Mass
St George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Mass-
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Mary's (Our Lady Help of Christians) Catholic Church, Bath
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Morning Mass
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Week Day Mass
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Funeral Mass: Joe Morrissey RIP
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of St James, Grange, Louth
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass 10.00 am
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Parish Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
10:00
Weekday Mass from St. Annes
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
10:00
Mass. Livestreaming only.