Schedule

Below is the schedule of all live services on ChurchServices.tv for the week beginning on Monday. Use the options below to help narrow your search. Click on an entry to begin viewing the service. All times are in your local Timezone - . Current Time:

Schedule for 10/05/2021 to 16/05/2021
06:30
St Thérèse of Liseaux Little Way Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:50
Daily 7am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass (Streamed)
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:15
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:15
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:15
St Thérèse of Liseaux Little Way Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
07:25
Monday to Friday 7:30am Mass
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Angelus and Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass (Monday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Holy Mass
St John the Baptist Church, Purley
07:30
Mass
St Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Mass
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
08:15
Morning Prayer followed Daily Mass at 8.30 am
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:15
Morning Mass [8.15am Mon to Fri during Term]
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Morning Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
08:30
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Mass
Christ Our Light Church, Ballincollig, Cork
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
08:45
Daily Rosary for an end to the COVID-19 Pandemic
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
08:45
EXPOSITION
St Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
08:55
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
08:55
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
08:55
Monday Weekday Mass @ 9.00am
Church of St. Michael, Carlingford, Louth
08:55
Daily Mass and Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
09:00
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament.
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
09:00
Syro-Malabar Holy Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
09:00
9 am Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass/10.10 am Rosary
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
The four pillars of our Dominican life. (7 mins, Repeats)
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Rosary followed by Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:00
9am, Morning Mass
St. Furseys Church, Haggardstown, Co Louth
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Daily Mass & Exposition
St Teresa of the Child Jesus
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Broomfield, County Monaghan
09:00
Weekday Mass
Holy Family Church, Dagenham, Essex, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Monday Morning Mass Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish
Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish, Aughnamullen East, Co Monaghan
09:00
Morning Mass
Church of the Assumption, Collooney, Co. Sligo
09:05
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:05
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Rosary
St Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
09:15
Rosary & Morning Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:15
Mass Mon-Fri, streamed
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Weekday Mass - Monday
St Joseph’s RC Church, Darwen, Lancashire
09:15
Mass
Saint Michael and All Angels church in the Parish of Saint Philip Neri
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:15
Morning Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
DailyMass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:15
Weekday Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Holy Mass
St Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
09:15
Daily Mass
St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:15
The Holy Sacrifice of the Mass, weekdays.
The Parish of The Holy Trinity and Our Lady, Fleet and Church Crookham
09:20
Weekday mass 9.30 am
St Patrick's Catholic Church, Rochestown, Cork
09:25
9.25am Divine Mercy, Mass 9.30am, Rosary 9.55am
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:25
Sixth Week of Easter - Killyleagh, Monday.
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:25
Monday Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Daily Morning Mass - 09:30
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:25
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
9.30am Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Rosary
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:30
Daily Mass
The Catholic Parishes of Westerham & Biggin Hill
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Public Mass followed by Novena & Benediction (Live-streamed)
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Rosary followed by Mass at 10.00 am
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Morning Mass 9.30am
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:30
Rosary at 9.30 am. Mass at 10 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Mass
St. Rynagh’s, Banagher, Co. Offaly
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
HOLY MASS
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:30
HOLY MASS
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
09:30
Eucharistic Service (Mass streamed from Sacred Heart, North Gosforth)
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Daily Weekday Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Rosary
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Mass
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Mass
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
09:30
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Mass
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Mass
The Church of the Annunciation, Blackpool, Cork
09:30
Mass
Our Lady & St Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:30
Holy Mass - Easter Feria
Holy Cross Parish, Parsons Green, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception Church, The Lough, Co. Cork
09:30
Mass
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St Christopher's, Romiley
09:30
Daily Mass
St Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Daily Mass
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:30
Daily Mass
St Colmcille’s Catholic Church, Kells, Meath
09:30
Daily Mass
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colman’s Church, Massforth, Kilkeel, Co Down
09:30
Daily Mass at 9.30am
St Hugh and St John, Timperley, Altrincham
09:30
Mass
St Mary's Church, Clogheen, Cahir, Co Tipperary
09:30
HOLY ROSARY
St Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary & Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
09:40
Rosary - Sacred Heart Church
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
09:40
Morning Mass
St. Nicholas, Limerick
09:45
Mass at 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:45
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:45
Morning Prayer, Daily Mass and Exposition
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
10 am Daily Morning Mass
Immaculate Conception, Ferbane, Offaly
09:50
Daily Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
09:50
DAILY MASS
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
09:50
Weekday morning Mass 10.00 am
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
09:50
Holy Mass
St Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
MORNING MASS
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
09:55
Daily Mass
St George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Mass
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
09:55
Weekday Mass - Monday
Mary, Mother of God Church, Ponder's End, Enfield, London
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Daily Mass
Saint George Protector of England, Whitchurch, Shropshire
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
09:55
10am Mass
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
09:55
Daily Mass
St Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
St David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
09:55
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:55
MASS
St Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Ardoyne, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Weekday 10am Weekday
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Mass for The Ascension of Our Lord
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
10:00
Virtual Lourdes Pilgrimage - Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
10:00
Daily mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Holy Mass: Monday after Easter 6
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass Novena for Life (Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament until Noon) (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Michael (Mike) Riordan RIP
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass First Saturday Devotion
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Mass. Open for Attendance. Social Distancing Applies.
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
10:00
St Thérèse of Liseaux Little Way Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Lay Led Liturgy
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass: Live Streamed without a congregation
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Aengus Church, Burt, Co. Donegal
10:00
No Mass Today - Recordings Available via Tab
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Mass Lohar not streamed
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Daily Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
10:00
Mass from Esker
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Morning Mass
St Clares, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire
10:00
Morning Mass
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Schedule 10 am morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Monday Morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Aldhelms, Malmesbury, Wiltshire
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Week Day Mass
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
10:00
Public Daily Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus, Westhoughton, Bolton
10:00
Morning Mass 10.00 am
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Parish, Dundalk, Louth
10:00
Mass from Our Lady Queen of Peace - Camera 1
St John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St Michael's Church, Bulfin Road, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
10:00
Daily Mass
St Patrick's Church, Dundalk, Co Louth
10:00
No Mass
Saint Mary's Church Leyland
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
10:00
Liturgy of the Word St Martin's Church
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of the Assumption, Booterstown Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass from Holy Rosary
Bohernabreena Parish
10:00
Parish Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Dominic's Church Tallaght
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
10:00
Holy Mass
St John the Baptist Church, Purley
10:00
Daily Mass
St Aengus's Parish, Tallaght, Co. Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Donegal St Mary's Oratory Buncrana
10:00
Morning Mass. Rosary from 9.30am.
St Senan's Church, Cloghroe, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Cork Holy Rosary Catholic Church Midleton
10:00
Holy Mass
St Milburga’s Church, Church Stretton, Shropshire
10:00
Mass
St Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
10:00
St Agnes 10am Mass Monday 10th May 2021
St Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
10:00
Holy Rosary with Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Church of Ss Mary & Laurence, Crookstown, Athy, Co. Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
St Fursey's Church, Banteer, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Ascension, Gurranabraher, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary, Ballyleague, Roscommon
10:00
Daily Mass Parteen
Parteen-Meelick-Coonagh Parish, Clare
10:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
10:00
Mass
St Marys Church, Smithborough, Co Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Killoe, Ennybegs, Co. Longford
10:05
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:05
Rosary and Morning Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
10:10
Daily Mass - 10.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer Lauds (Monday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:15
Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:15
Mass 10.30AM
St James' Church, Twickenham, London
10:25
Weekday Mass
Parish of St Columba, Iona Road, Dublin
10:25
Daily Mass
Augustinian Abbey, Fethard, Co Tipperary
10:30
Daily Mass 10.30am
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral, Down
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsborough, Dublin
10:30
Recitation of the Rosary (Monday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Queen of Peace, Bray, Co Wicklow
10:30
Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
10:30
Eucharistic Adoration
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
10:30
Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyporeen, Co Tipperary
10:35
Private Prayer
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:40
Private Prayer Time 10.40 am (Approx) - 12 noon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:40
Private Prayer Time 10.20 am (Approx) - 11.30 am
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:50
Requiem Mass - Anthony Michael Barrance RIP
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
10:50
Albert Fry RIP
St Mary’s Church, Chapel Lane, Belfast
10:55
Funeral mass for Eileen Duncan
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Mass and Devotions to St.Nicholas of Tolentine
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Lectio Divina
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
11:00
Funeral Mass for Anne Thorne
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
11am Monday Healing Mass (St Martin de Porres)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Funeral Mass of Siobhan Meehan
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Morning Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Ballinascreen (Draperstown)
11:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Funeral Service Thomas Webb
St Gregory the Great, Lydiate
11:00
Daily Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:00
James Walsh Funeral
Our Lady & St Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
11:25
Funeral of Pat King
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:30
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
11:30
Funeral Mass: Bridget Duffy
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
11:30
Funeral Service - Theodozio Manuel Mascarenhas
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
11:50
Funeral Mass of Miko O'Grady R.I.P.
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
11:50
Funeral mass for Patricia Carton Nee Corkish RIP
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
12:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Angelus & Prayers
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
12:00
Mon: Daily Mass from the Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
12:00
Regina Caeli
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:00
Adoration
St Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:10
Monday Mass 12:15
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
12:15
Daily Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Schools RE
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Novena to Saint Monica
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:15
Mass
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:45
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
12:45
Funeral Mass for Margaret White
Saint Bartholomew's Church, Athea, Limerick
12:50
Funeral Mass: Kevin Duggan
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:00
Confirmation
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
13:05
Lunchtime Mass 1.05pm
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
13:05
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:20
Finding Hope in Scripture - Looking to Abraham (49 mins)
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
13:55
Requiem Mass Irene Hayes RIP
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
14:00
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
14:00
Loreto Convent Leaver's Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
14:00
Funeral Service John Quinn
St Gregory the Great, Lydiate
14:55
Adoration, weekdays.
The Parish of The Holy Trinity and Our Lady, Fleet and Church Crookham
15:00
Mary Scott Funeral Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet, Rosary and Benediction
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Divine Mercy
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Confirmation
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Evening Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:15
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:30
Talk, Repeated from morning (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:35
Children's Hour
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:00
Adoration, Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Evening Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Holy Hour with Vespers & Rosary
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
17:00
Holy Hour
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
17:05
Overnight Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament from Dowry House
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:05
Rosary
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:15
Mass
St Albert’s Catholic Chaplaincy, Edinburgh
17:25
Choral Evensong
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:50
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
17:55
Reopening Church, A Service of Thanksgiving and Celebration
Christ Church, Bray, Wicklow
18:00
Angelus and Evening Oratory
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
The Holy Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:00
6 pm Praise the Lord: Sing Psalms and Hymns and Inspired Songs.
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
18:00
St Thérèse of Liseaux Novena Evening Devotions
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
18:00
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Rosary
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
18:00
Rosary and Devotions (for an end to the Pandemic)
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:15
Evening Mass
St Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
18:25
Mass for Healing 6.30pm
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
18:30
6.30 Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:30
6.30 Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:30
Extraordinary Form Missa Cantata
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
18:55
18.55 Divine Mercy 19.00 Mass 19.25 Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:55
Divine Mercy 18.55, Mass 19.00pm, Rosary 19.25pm
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:55
Rosary & Benediction & Miraculous Medal Devotion
St Aengus's Parish, Tallaght, Co. Dublin
19:00
Novena in honour of Our Lady of Sorrows
Holy Cross, Ardoyne, Belfast
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Monday Mass 7pm (Also 11am Mass on day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
19:00
Virtual Lourdes Pilgrimage - Rosary
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
19:00
Evening prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
Evening Prayer Vespers (Monday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
19:00
Rosary
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
19:00
Weekday Evening 7.00 pm Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
May Devotions
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
19:00
Rosary for the Month of May
St. Mary's, Cloghan, Offaly
19:00
Holy Hour
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
19:00
Weekday Mass
St. Colmcille’s Church, Glendowan, Church Hill, Donegal
19:00
Confirmations
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
19:00
The Rosary
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
19:00
Evening Mass 7.00pm
Our Lady, Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
19:00
Adoration
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
19:00
Weekday Mass
St. James’ Church, Ballinora, Waterfall, Cork
19:00
The Rosary
Our Lady & St Christopher's, Romiley
19:00
Month Mind Mass for Lucy Boyce
St. Mary's Church, Clonmany, Co Donegal
19:00
Monday Mass
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
19:00
Evening Mass followed by Benediction of the Blessed Sacrament
Church of the Assumption, Castledermot, Co Kildare
19:10
Rosary and Mass at Church of Sacred Heart Kiskeam
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Evening Mass ( Alternating weekly with Raferagh)
St Michael's Church, Corduff, Carrickmacross, Co Monaghan
19:25
Evening Mass ( Alternating weekly with Corduff)
St John The Evangelist Church, Raferagh, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
19:30
The Rosary
Our Lady and the Apostles, Stockport
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
Monday Evening Mass
St. Mary's Newry
19:30
7.30pm Monday Healing Mass (St Martin de Porres)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
19:30
St Thérèse of Liseaux Novena Evening Devotions
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Monday Evening Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Castlederg, County Tyrone
19:30
Daily mass Portmagee
Saint Patrick's Church, Portmagee, Co. Kerry
19:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
19:30
Evening Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
19:30
Mass & Novena
St. Michael's Church, Annyalla, (Parish of Clontibret), Monaghan.
19:30
Monday - Evening Mass
St Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
19:30
Monday Evening Mass
St Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
19:30
Daily Mass
Tarmonbarry, Whitehall, Co. Roscommon
19:30
Daily Mass
Tarmonbarry, Whitehall, Co. Roscommon
19:55
Monday 10th May at 8pm Mass for Margaret Redden and Martina O'Hagan
Our Lady of Clonfert, Clonfert, Galway
20:00
Divine Mercy Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
20:00
Holy Rosary
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:00
Test 2
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
20:00
rosary from Walsingham livestream
St. Anselms, Dartford
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Monday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
20:00
Evening Prayer
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
20:00
Daily Mass
Church of St James, Grange, Louth
20:00
Vigil Mass
Church of the Assumption, Collooney, Co. Sligo
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
21:00
Night Prayer of the Church (Compline)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Rosary
Church of St James, Grange, Louth
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration 3/9
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:30
St Thérèse of Liseaux Little Way Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:50
Daily 7am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass (Streamed)
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:15
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:15
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:15
St Thérèse of Liseaux Little Way Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
07:25
Monday to Friday 7:30am Mass
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass (Tuesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Mass
St Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
07:55
8am Daily Mass
St Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Mass
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
08:15
Morning Prayer followed Daily Mass at 8.30 am
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:15
Morning Mass [8.15am Mon to Fri during Term]
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
08:30
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Mass
Christ Our Light Church, Ballincollig, Cork
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
08:45
Exposition Blessed Sacrament
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
08:45
Adoration of the blessed sacrament
St Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
08:55
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
08:55
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
08:55
Daily Mass and Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
09:00
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament.
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
09:00
Syro-Malabar Holy Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
09:00
9 am Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass/10.10 am Rosary
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
The four pillars of our Dominican life. (7 mins, Repeats)
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Tuesday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
09:00
Rosary followed by Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:00
9am, Morning Mass
St. Furseys Church, Haggardstown, Co Louth
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Mass
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
09:00
Daily Mass and Exposition - no congregation
St Teresa of the Child Jesus
09:00
Mass and Exposition – no congregation
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
09:00
Weekday Mass
St Gregory the Great, Lydiate
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Broomfield, County Monaghan
09:00
Weekday Mass
Holy Family Church, Dagenham, Essex, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Tuesday Mass
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
09:05
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:05
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:15
Rosary
St Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
09:15
Rosary & Morning Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:15
Mass Mon-Fri, streamed
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:15
Rosary
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
09:15
Morning Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
DailyMass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:15
Weekday Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Holy Mass
St Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
09:15
Daily Mass
St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:20
Weekday mass 9.30 am
St Patrick's Catholic Church, Rochestown, Cork
09:25
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:25
Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:25
9.25am Divine Mercy, Mass 9.30am, Rosary 9.55am
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:25
Sixth Week of Easter - Crossgar, Tuesday
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:25
Tuesday Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Daily Morning Mass - 09:30
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:25
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
9.30am Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Rosary
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:30
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:30
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Weekday Mass
Our Lady and the Apostles, Stockport
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Mass said in Private (Live-streamed only)
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Morning Prayer
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary
09:30
Morning Mass 9.30am
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Rosary at 9.30 am. Mass at 10 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
Daily Mass
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
HOLY MASS
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:30
HOLY MASS
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:30
Mass
St. Mary's, Cloghan, Offaly
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Tuesday Morning Mass
St. Columba’s Church, Glenswilly, Donegal
09:30
Mass
SS Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Daily Weekday Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Mass
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Mass
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Mass & Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
09:30
Mass
St Oliver's Church, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass (Online only - no public attendance due to Covid-19 Restrictions)
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Tenure (Monasterboice Parish)
09:30
Tuesday morning mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, Kilcummin, Kerry
09:30
Mass
Our Lady & St Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:30
Holy Mass - Easter Feria
Holy Cross Parish, Parsons Green, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception Church, The Lough, Co. Cork
09:30
Mass
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
09:30
Mass
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Clonmany, Co Donegal
09:30
Saturday Mass 9.30 PUBLIC
St James' Church, Twickenham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
All Saints School Mass
All Saint's Church, Ashton-on-Mersey, Sale
09:30
Tuesday - Morning Mass
St Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
09:30
Tuesday Morning Mass
St Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
09:30
Daily Mass
St Colmcille’s Catholic Church, Kells, Meath
09:30
Daily Mass
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
09:30
Mass
St Mary's Church, Clogheen, Cahir, Co Tipperary
09:30
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception Knightstown, Valentia Island, Co. Kerry
09:30
HOLY ROSARY
St Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
09:35
Rosary at 9.40a.m. followed by Morning Mass at 10.00a.m.
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary & Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
09:40
Rosary - Sacred Heart Church
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
09:40
Morning Mass
St. Nicholas, Limerick
09:45
Mass at 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:45
Morning Prayer, Liturgy of the Word and Communion
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
Mass
St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monaleen, Limerick
09:45
10 am Daily Morning Mass
Immaculate Conception, Ferbane, Offaly
09:50
Daily Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
09:50
DAILY MASS
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
09:50
Weekday morning Mass 10.00 am
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
09:55
Weekday Mass (10am)
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
09:55
Tuesday Mass (10am)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
MORNING MASS
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
09:55
Daily Mass
St George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Tuesday Mass 10am
Our Lady Of The Immaculate Conception Church, Ballingarry, Limerick
09:55
Weekday Mass - Tuesday
Mary, Mother of God Church, Ponder's End, Enfield, London
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
09:55
10am Mass
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
09:55
Tuesday Weekday Mass @ 10.00am
Church of St. Laurence, Omeath, Louth
09:55
Holy Mass
St Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
St David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
09:55
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:55
Tuesday Mass
Southampton - Immaculate Conception Church, Portswood
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Ardoyne, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Belcoo, Fermanagh
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
Weekday 10am Weekday
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Daily Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Virtual Lourdes Pilgrimage - Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
10:00
Daily mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Mass at 10.00 am
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:00
Holy Mass: Tuesday after Easter 6
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass First Saturday Devotion
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Mass. Open for Attendance. Social Distancing Applies.
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
10:00
St Thérèse of Liseaux Little Way Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Morning Mass
Saint Patrick's, Aghyaran, Co. Tyrone
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Christian Mediation Course led by Cait
St. Mary’s, Mullagh, Clare
10:00
Daily Mass: Live Streamed without a congregation
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Aengus Church, Burt, Co. Donegal
10:00
Weekday Mass Live Stream only
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Divine Office of Morning Prayer.
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Daily Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
10:00
Betty Doogan Birthday Mass
St. Peter's Church, Milford, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
10:00
Mass from Esker
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Morning Mass
St Clares, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire
10:00
Morning Mass
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Saint George Protector of England, Whitchurch, Shropshire
10:00
Weekday Schedule 10 am morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Funeral of the Late John McGurk
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Tuesday Morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Prayer Service
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Prayer Service
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
10:00
Public Daily Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus, Westhoughton, Bolton
10:00
Morning Mass 10.00 am
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Parish, Dundalk, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Annyalla, (Parish of Clontibret), Monaghan.
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady, Star of the Sea, Boher, Louth
10:00
Mass from Our Blessed Lady Immaculate - Camera 2
St John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St Michael's Church, Bulfin Road, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Church of St Anthony of Padua, Radlett, London
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Joseph and St. Margaret Clitherow, Bracknell, Berkshire
10:00
Daily Mass
St Patrick's Church, Dundalk, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass followed by the Rosary
Saint Mary's Church Leyland
10:00
Tuesday Morning Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Glin, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of the Assumption, Booterstown Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass St. Martins
Bohernabreena Parish
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Dominic's Church Tallaght
10:00
Daily Mass
St Joseph's Church, Wetherby, West Yorkshire
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
10:00
Holy Mass
St John the Baptist Church, Purley
10:00
Daily Mass
St Aengus's Parish, Tallaght, Co. Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Donegal St Mary's Oratory Buncrana
10:00
Morning Mass. Rosary from 9.30am.
St Senan's Church, Cloghroe, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Cork Holy Rosary Catholic Church Midleton
10:00
Holy Mass
St Milburga’s Church, Church Stretton, Shropshire
10:00
Mass
St Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate and St Joseph, Carrig-on-Bannow, Wexford
10:00
Holy Rosary with Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Church of Ss Mary & Laurence, Crookstown, Athy, Co. Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
St Fursey's Church, Banteer, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Tarmonbarry, Whitehall, Co. Roscommon
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Ascension, Gurranabraher, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary, Ballyleague, Roscommon
10:00
Daily Mass Meelick
Parteen-Meelick-Coonagh Parish, Clare
10:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
10:05
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:10
Daily Mass - 10.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer Lauds (Tuesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:15
Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:25
Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
10:25
Daily Mass
Augustinian Abbey, Fethard, Co Tipperary
10:30
Daily Mass 10.30am
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral, Down
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsborough, Dublin
10:30
Recitation of the Rosary (Tuesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
St Anthony Novena Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Queen of Peace, Bray, Co Wicklow
10:30
Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
10:30
Eucharistic Adoration
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:30
Adoration
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:30
Private Prayer Time 10.30 am (Approx) - 12 noon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
10:30
Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyporeen, Co Tipperary
10:40
Private Prayer Time 10.20 am (Approx) - 11.30 am
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:45
Requiem Mass for Anthony Wallace, Whites Cross.
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
10:55
Requiem Mass for the late Bobby Glackin
St. Patrick's Church, Castlederg, County Tyrone
10:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
10:55
Pauline Gibson's Funeral
St Mary’s RC Chapel, Congleton, Cheshire
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Daily Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Requiem Mass for Tricia Wilcox
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
11:00
Eucharistic Adoration
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Late Morning 11am Mass (Tuesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary’s, Desertmartin
11:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Daily Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:00
Eucharist order 1 with intercessions for the sick
St Flannan's Anglican Cathedral, Killaloe, Co. Clare
11:00
Mass for Tuesday of the Sixth Week in Easter
Church of the Assumption, Castledermot, Co Kildare
11:05
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
11:25
Funeral Mass - Paddy Boyle
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
11:25
Michael Rowe Funeral Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
11:25
11.30am Funeral: Walter Tuffy
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:30
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
11:30
Private Prayer
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
11:45
Funeral of Jim Dowling
St Oliver's Church, Cork
11:50
Funeral Mass for Clare Keohane
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
12:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Angelus & Prayers
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Requiem Mass for Mrs Ann Elizabeth Creaney (née McKerr) RIP
St. Paul's, Lurgan
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Tue: Daily Mass from the Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:00
Aifreann as Gaeilge ó Eiscir:
Redemptorists Esker
12:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
12:00
Regina Caeli
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:00
Adoration
St Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:10
Tuesday Mass 12:15
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
12:15
Daily Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Novena to Saint Monica
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:15
Mass
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:45
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
12:55
Requiem Mass for the late Mary Doherty
St. Patrick's Church, Castlederg, County Tyrone
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
13:00
Holy Hour
St. Gregory's, Chorley
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:00
Daily Mass
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
13:05
Lunchtime Mass 1.05pm
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:15
Free Lunchtime Talks
Saint Mary's Cathedral, Limerick
13:20
Finding Hope in Scripture - looking to Rahab (47 mins)
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
13:45
St Bonaventure LMA School Mass
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
14:10
Primary School RE Lesson: May Altar
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
14:30
Mass for St Mary's School
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
14:55
Adoration, weekdays.
The Parish of The Holy Trinity and Our Lady, Fleet and Church Crookham
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet, Rosary and Benediction
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Divine Mercy
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:05
Eucharistic Adoration
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Evening Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:00
Holy Hour
St Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
16:15
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:30
Talk, Repeated from morning (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:35
Children's Hour
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:00
Adoration, Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Looking forward (God willing) Signing preparations for next Sunday
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
17:00
Evening Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Reception of Remains Elizabeth Macken R.I.P.
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
17:00
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
17:00
Mass
The Catholic Chaplaincy at Queen's University Belfast
17:05
Overnight Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament from Dowry House
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:05
Rosary
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:15
Mass
St Albert’s Catholic Chaplaincy, Edinburgh
17:25
Choral Evensong
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:50
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:00
Adoration (Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament and Silent Prayers)
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:00
Angelus and Evening Oratory
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
The Holy Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:00
Weekday Evening 6 pm Mass with Signing
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
18:00
St Thérèse of Liseaux Novena Evening Devotions
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Rosary
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
18:00
Adoration of the Most Blessed Sacrament
Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish, Aughnamullen East, Co Monaghan
18:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament and Daily Rosary
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:15
Evening Mass
St Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
18:25
Mass for Healing 6.30pm
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
18:30
Benediction
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
18:30
6.30 Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:30
Daily Mass
St. Chad’s, Cheadle
18:30
Holy Mass & Adoration
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
18:40
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Peter's, Lurgan
18:55
18.55 Divine Mercy 19.00 Mass 19.25 Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:55
Divine Mercy 18.55, Mass 19.00pm, Rosary 19.25pm
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:55
Legion of Mary Prayers
St. Mary’s, Mullagh, Clare
19:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
19:00
Mass and Novena to St Peregrine for the Sick
St. Patrick's, Derrygonnelly
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
7.00pm Novena to St Anthony leading into 7.30pm Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
19:00
Virtual Lourdes Pilgrimage - Stations of The Cross
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
19:00
Evening prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
Evening Prayer Vespers (Tuesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Novena to St. Anthony
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
19:00
Holy Face Hour
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
19:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
19:00
St. Peregrine Novena Mass for the Sick
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
19:00
Evening Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
19:00
May Devotions
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
19:00
Mass Caherdaniel streamed
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
19:00
Tues: Mass from the Creidim Centre followed by Holy Hour
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
19:00
Rosary for the Month of May
St. Mary's, Cloghan, Offaly
19:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
19:00
Mass
The Assumption of Our Lady, Old Harlow, Essex
19:00
Weekday Mass
St. Colmcille’s Church, Glendowan, Church Hill, Donegal
19:00
Confirmations
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
19:00
Prayer to the Face of Jesus
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
19:00
Evening Mass 7.00pm
Our Lady, Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
19:00
Holy Rosary of the Blessed Virgin Mary
All Saints Catholic Church, Oxted, Surrey
19:00
Daily Mass
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
19:10
Rosary and Mass at Church of Sacred Heart Kiskeam
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Mass
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
19:30
Daily Mass with Novena to Our Lady of Perpetual Help
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
19:30
The Rosary
Our Lady and the Apostles, Stockport
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
Evening 7.30pm Mass (Tuesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
19:30
EVENING MASS IN ST MARYS CHURCH
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
19:30
St Thérèse of Liseaux Novena Evening Devotions
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Evening Holy Hour
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
19:30
Daily Mass The Glen
Saint Patrick's Church, Portmagee, Co. Kerry
19:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
19:30
Daily Mass followed by The Rosary
Our Lady & St Christopher's, Romiley
19:30
Tuesday Evening Mass Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish
Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish, Aughnamullen East, Co Monaghan
19:30
Our Lady of Lourdes Eve Mass
All Saint's Church, Ashton-on-Mersey, Sale
19:30
Evening Mass
St. Colman’s Church, Massforth, Kilkeel, Co Down
19:30
Daily Mass at 7.30pm
St Hugh and St John, Timperley, Altrincham
19:30
Weekday Mass
Christ the King, Strathroy, Killyclogher, Omagh
19:55
Tuesday 11th May Mass at 8pm for Tom Ward, Liam Goode, Frank McKenna and John and Baby John Dolan
Our Lady of Clonfert, Clonfert, Galway
20:00
St. Jude Novena Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
20:00
Holy Rosary
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:00
rosary from Walsingham livestream
St. Anselms, Dartford
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Evening Prayer
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
20:00
Holy Hour (8pm to 9pm)
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer of the Church (Compline)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
21:00
Rosary
Church of Our Lady, Star of the Sea, Boher, Louth
21:10
Well-being for Transition Years
Saint Patrick's Church, Portmagee, Co. Kerry
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:30
St Thérèse of Liseaux Little Way Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:50
Daily 7am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass (Streamed)
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:15
Daily Mass 7.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:15
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:15
St Thérèse of Liseaux Little Way Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
07:25
Monday to Friday 7:30am Mass
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Angelus and Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass (Wednesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Holy Mass
St John the Baptist Church, Purley
07:30
Mass
St Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
07:55
Daily Mass
St Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Mass
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
08:15
Morning Prayer followed Daily Mass at 8.30 am
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:15
Morning Mass [8.15am Mon to Fri during Term]
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Morning Mass
St Clares, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire
08:30
Mass
Christ Our Light Church, Ballincollig, Cork
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
08:45
Exposition Blessed Sacrament
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
08:45
Adoration of the blessed sacrament
St Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
08:50
8.55am Day 2 - Thanksgiving Novena to the Holy Spirit
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:55
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
08:55
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
08:55
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
08:55
Wednesday Weekday Mass @ 9.00am
Church of St. Michael, Carlingford, Louth
08:55
Daily Mass and Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
08:55
Weekday Mass
St. James’ Church, Ballinora, Waterfall, Cork
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament.
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
09:00
Syro-Malabar Holy Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
09:00
9 am Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass/10.10 am Rosary
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
The four pillars of our Dominican life. (7 mins, Repeats)
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Wednesday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
09:00
9am, Morning Mass
St. Furseys Church, Haggardstown, Co Louth
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Broomfield, County Monaghan
09:00
Weekday Mass
Holy Family Church, Dagenham, Essex, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Wednesday Mass
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
09:05
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:15
Rosary
St Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
09:15
Rosary & Morning Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:15
Mass Mon-Fri, streamed
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
No Weekday Mass Today only
St Joseph’s RC Church, Darwen, Lancashire
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:15
Rosary
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
09:15
Morning Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
DailyMass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:15
Weekday Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Daily Mass
St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:15
The Holy Sacrifice of the Mass, weekdays.
The Parish of The Holy Trinity and Our Lady, Fleet and Church Crookham
09:20
9.20am Daily Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:20
Weekday mass 9.30 am
St Patrick's Catholic Church, Rochestown, Cork
09:25
Wednesday Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Daily Morning Mass - 09:30
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:25
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
9.30am Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Rosary
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Public Mass (Live-streamed)
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Rosary followed by Mass at 10.00 am
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Morning Mass 9.30am
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:30
Rosary at 9.30 am. Mass at 10 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Mass
St. Rynagh’s, Banagher, Co. Offaly
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
Daily Mass
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Requiem Mass of MINDA DIAMANTE
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
09:30
Mass
SS Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
09:30
Daily Weekday Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Mass
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Prayer Service
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Mass
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
09:30
Eucharistic Service
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Mass
St Brendan's Church, The Glen, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass from Fieldstown (Online only) - no public attendance due to Covid-19 Restrictions)
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Tenure (Monasterboice Parish)
09:30
Mass
Our Lady & St Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception Church, The Lough, Co. Cork
09:30
Mass
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
09:30
Mass
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St Christopher's, Romiley
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Clonmany, Co Donegal
09:30
Saturday Mass 9.30 PUBLIC
St James' Church, Twickenham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Wednesday - Morning Mass
St Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
09:30
Wednesday Morning Mass
St Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
09:30
Daily Mass followed by the Rosary
Church of Ss Mary & Laurence, Crookstown, Athy, Co. Kildare
09:30
Daily Mass
St Colmcille’s Catholic Church, Kells, Meath
09:30
Daily Mass
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colman’s Church, Massforth, Kilkeel, Co Down
09:30
Daily Mass at 9.30am
St Hugh and St John, Timperley, Altrincham
09:30
Mass
St Mary's Church, Clogheen, Cahir, Co Tipperary
09:30
HOLY ROSARY
St Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
09:35
Rosary at 9.40a.m. followed by Morning Mass at 10.00a.m.
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary & Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
09:40
Rosary - Sacred Heart Church
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
09:40
Morning Mass
St. Nicholas, Limerick
09:45
Mass at 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:45
Morning Prayer, Daily Mass and Exposition
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
Mass
St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monaleen, Limerick
09:45
10 am Daily Morning Mass
Immaculate Conception, Ferbane, Offaly
09:50
Funeral Mass Mary Grouse RIP
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
09:50
Daily Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
09:50
DAILY MASS
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
09:50
Weekday morning Mass 10.00 am
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
09:50
Holy Mass
St Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:55
Weekday Mass (10am)
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
09:55
Wednesday Mass (10am) followed by Adoration
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
FUNERAL MASS FOR DOLORES LOGUE RIP
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
09:55
Mass
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
09:55
STUDY: Next Sunday's Gospel
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:55
Daily Mass
St George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Mass
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
09:55
Wednesday Mass 10am
Our Lady Of The Immaculate Conception Church, Ballingarry, Limerick
09:55
Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
09:55
Weekday Mass - Wednesday
Mary, Mother of God Church, Ponder's End, Enfield, London
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
09:55
10am Mass
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
St David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
09:55
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Mary's (Our Lady Help of Christians) Catholic Church, Bath
09:55
Wednesday Mass
Southampton - Immaculate Conception Church, Portswood
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass with Novena to Saint Martin de Porres
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Ardoyne, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's, Derrygonnelly
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
Funeral - Angelina Lombardo RIP
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
10:00
Weekday 10am Weekday
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Daily Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Virtual Lourdes Pilgrimage Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
10:00
Daily mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
Daily Mass (Latin, Extraordinary Form)
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Mass. Open for Attendance. Social Distancing Applies.
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
10:00
St Thérèse of Liseaux Little Way Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Funeral Mass Eileen McCormack R.I.P.
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass: Live Streamed without a congregation
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Aengus Church, Burt, Co. Donegal
10:00
Weekday Mass with Congregations & Live Stream
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Mass Caherdaniel streamed
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Daily Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
10:00
Mass from Esker
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
Mass - Ordinariate
The Assumption of Our Lady, Old Harlow, Essex
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
10:00
Mass
St. Brigid’s Church, Lisminton, Ballintra, Co Donegal
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Morning Mass
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Schedule 10 am morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Wednesday Morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Week Day Mass
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
10:00
Morning Mass 10.00 am
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Parish, Dundalk, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Annyalla, (Parish of Clontibret), Monaghan.
10:00
Mass from St Bede's Church - Camera 2
St John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Lay Led Liturgy
St Michael's Church, Bulfin Road, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Joseph and St. Margaret Clitherow, Bracknell, Berkshire
10:00
Daily Mass
St Patrick's Church, Dundalk, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Saint Mary's Church Leyland
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
10:00
Wednesday Morning Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Glin, Limerick
10:00
Funeral Mass Brenda Melvin
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of the Assumption, Booterstown Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass St. Martins
Bohernabreena Parish
10:00
Holy Mass
All Saints Catholic Church, Oxted, Surrey
10:00
Daily Mass
St Joseph's Church, Wetherby, West Yorkshire
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
10:00
Holy Mass
St John the Baptist Church, Purley
10:00
Daily Mass
St Aengus's Parish, Tallaght, Co. Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Donegal St Mary's Oratory Buncrana
10:00
Study of Holy Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass. Rosary from 9.30am.
St Senan's Church, Cloghroe, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Cork Holy Rosary Catholic Church Midleton
10:00
Holy Mass
St Milburga’s Church, Church Stretton, Shropshire
10:00
Mass
St Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate and St Joseph, Carrig-on-Bannow, Wexford
10:00
Funeral Mass of Gerard Lenzi RIP (Wednesday 12th May 10am)
St Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St Fursey's Church, Banteer, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Ascension, Gurranabraher, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass Parteen
Parteen-Meelick-Coonagh Parish, Clare
10:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
10:00
Mass
St Marys Church, Smithborough, Co Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Killoe, Ennybegs, Co. Longford
10:05
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:10
Daily Mass - 10.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:10
Daily Mass 10.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer Lauds (Wednesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:15
Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:25
Funeral of Larry Hudson
Parish of St Columba, Iona Road, Dublin
10:25
Daily Mass
Augustinian Abbey, Fethard, Co Tipperary
10:30
Daily Mass 10.30am
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral, Down
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsborough, Dublin
10:30
Recitation of the Rosary (Wednesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Funeral Mass of Barry Lock
Westminster Cathedral, London
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Adoration
The Assumption of Our Lady, Old Harlow, Essex
10:30
Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
10:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
10:30
Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyporeen, Co Tipperary
10:40
Private Prayer Time 10.40 am (Approx) - 12 noon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:45
Michael Harnett RIP
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:50
FUNERAL of Rosaleen Hardiman RIP
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
10:50
Funeral Mass for Leah Kennedy R.I.P
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
10:55
Funeral Mass John Leonard
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
10:55
Funeral mass for Terry Howley
St Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Mass of Our Mother of Good Counsel
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Funeral Charlie Hersey
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
11:00
Holy Hour
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Late Morning 11am Mass (Wednesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Funeral Mass of Thomas Noble
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Requiem Mass for the late Lizzie Floyd
St. Patrick's Church, Castlederg, County Tyrone
11:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament, Rosary and Benediction
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
11:00
Funeral Mass - Brendan Bright
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
11:00
Funeral Mass of Elizabeth Macken R.I.P.
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
11:00
Morning Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Ballinascreen (Draperstown)
11:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Daily Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament and Daily Rosary
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
11:25
Maeve French (Sheridan) Funeral
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:30
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
11:30
Funeral Service - Francisco Telles - 11:30
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
11:30
Private Prayer
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
11:45
Funeral Mass of Daniel (Danny Joe) O'Neill
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
11:55
Funeral Service of Len Bryan
Christ Church, Bray, Wicklow
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Angelus & Prayers
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Requiem Mass for Mrs Eileen Lavery (née Breen) RIP
St. Paul's, Lurgan
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
12:00
Anne O'Loughlin Funeral Mass
St. Mary’s, Mullagh, Clare
12:00
Clontead Parish Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
12:00
Wed: Daily Mass from the Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:00
Funeral Mass for Joe Daly
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
12:00
Wednesday Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
12:00
Children's Mass
St Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
12:00
Funeral Mass
St Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
12:00
Daily Mass
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
12:00
Regina Caeli
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:00
Adoration
St Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:10
Wednesday Mass 12:15
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
12:15
Daily Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Novena to Saint Monica
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:15
Funeral of Jerry Mc Auliffe
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
12:15
Mass
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:25
Funeral Mass for Margaret Griffin
St Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
12:30
Wednesday Lunchtime Service of Reflection is suspended during current Covid restrictions
Unitarian Church, St. Stephen’s Green, Dublin
12:45
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
12:55
Funeral Mass - Michele Ferola
Mary, Mother of God Church, Ponder's End, Enfield, London
12:55
Benediction of the Blessed Sacrament
St Senan's Church, Cloghroe, Co. Cork
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
13:00
Funeral Service - Anne Knowles
St. Gregory's, Chorley
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:00
Daily Mass
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
13:05
Lunchtime Mass 1.05pm
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
13:05
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:20
Finding Hope in Scripture - Looking To Psalm 103 (38mins)
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
13:25
Funeral Mass of Perpetua ( Pet) Mc Gurk RIP ( Wednesday 12th May )
St Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
13:50
Requiem Mass - Halina Teresa Podlasinski RIP
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
14:00
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
14:00
Schools Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
14:00
Requiem Mass for Maureen Theresa O’Nions - Camera 1
St John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
14:00
Mass
Emmaus Chapel, Deaf Village Ireland, Cabra, Dublin
14:55
Adoration, weekdays.
The Parish of The Holy Trinity and Our Lady, Fleet and Church Crookham
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet, Rosary and Benediction
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Divine Mercy
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Divine Mercy - Weekly Devotions 3.00pm
Our Lady, Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Evening Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:00
La Salle Assembly
St Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
16:15
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:25
Evening Prayer of the Church - 4.45pm
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
16:30
Talk, Repeated from morning (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:35
Children's Hour
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
16:55
Holy Hour
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
17:00
Adoration, Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Evening Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Holy Hour with Vespers & Rosary
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
17:00
Divine Office of Evening Prayer
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
17:05
Overnight Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament from Dowry House
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:05
Rosary
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:15
Mass
St Albert’s Catholic Chaplaincy, Edinburgh
17:30
5.30 pm Weekday Evening Vigil Mass for the Ascension
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:30
Daily Mass: Vigil Ascension of the Lord
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:50
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:00
Adoration (Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament and Silent Prayers)
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:00
Exposition and Evening Mass
St. Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
18:00
Angelus and Evening Oratory
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
VIGIL MASS - THE ASCENSION OF THE LORD
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
The Holy Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:00
Vigil Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
18:00
St Thérèse of Liseaux Novena Evening Devotions
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
18:00
Low Mass (EF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Rosary
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
18:00
Ascension - Vigil Mass
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
18:00
Vigil of Ascension
St Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:15
Evening Mass
St Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
18:25
Mass 6.30pm - Covid-19 aware
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
18:25
The Ascension
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
18:30
6.30 Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:30
Rosary and Devotions (for an end to the Pandemic)
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
18:55
18.55 Divine Mercy 19.00 Mass 19.25 Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:55
Divine Mercy 18.55, Mass 19.00pm, Rosary 19.25pm
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:00
Legion of Mary Talk
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
19:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
19:00
1st Anniversary of Archdeacon Ciarán Holahan RIP
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Rosary
St. Colmcille's Belfast
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Mother of Perpetual Help Novena
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
19:00
Vigil Mass for The Ascension of Our Lord
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
19:00
Virtual Lourdes Pilgrimage - Evening Prayer
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
19:00
HOLY MASS: VIGIL OF THE ASCENSION (Solemnity)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
19:00
Evening Prayer Vespers (Wednesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Rosary
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Deacon Thady O'Connor - liturgy, song and music
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
19:00
7 pm Weekday Evening Vigil Mass for the Ascension
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
Exposition
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
19:00
Ascension of the Lord (Vigil)
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
19:00
May Devotions
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
19:00
Rosary for the Month of May
St. Mary's, Cloghan, Offaly
19:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
19:00
Daily Mass
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
19:00
Wednesday Evening Mass
St. Columba’s Church, Glenswilly, Donegal
19:00
Vigil mass for the ascension
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
19:00
Mass with congregation
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
19:00
Holy Mass for the Solemnity of the Ascension (anticipated)
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
19:00
Evening Mass 7.00pm
Our Lady, Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
19:00
Divine Will
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
19:00
Vigil Mass of the Ascension of the Lord
All Saints Catholic Church, Oxted, Surrey
19:00
The Rosary
Our Lady & St Christopher's, Romiley
19:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
19:00
Rosary and Saint Joseph Devotions
Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish, Aughnamullen East, Co Monaghan
19:00
Daily Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
19:00
Vigil Mass for the Solemnity of the Ascension of the Lord
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
19:00
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary, Ballyleague, Roscommon
19:00
The Ascension of the Lord - Vigil Mass at 7.00pm
St Hugh and St John, Timperley, Altrincham
19:00
Evening Mass followed by Benediction of the Blessed Sacrament
Church of the Assumption, Castledermot, Co Kildare
19:10
Rosary and Mass at Church of Sacred Heart Kiskeam
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Evening Mass ( Alternating weekly with Raferagh)
St Michael's Church, Corduff, Carrickmacross, Co Monaghan
19:25
Evening Mass ( Alternating weekly with Corduff)
St John The Evangelist Church, Raferagh, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
19:30
Rosary and Benediction for May
Mount Argus, Dublin
19:30
Daily Mass
The Catholic Parishes of Westerham & Biggin Hill
19:30
Weekday Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Belcoo, Fermanagh
19:30
Holy Hour
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
19:30
The Rosary
Our Lady and the Apostles, Stockport
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
Evening 7.30pm Mass (Wednesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
19:30
Daily Mass Novena to Mother of Perpetual Help and Night Prayer at 8.15 (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
19:30
Ascension of the Lord, Vigil Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
19:30
St Thérèse of Liseaux Novena Evening Devotions
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
Vigil Mass for Ascension Thursday
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
19:30
7.30pm St Gerard's Novena
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
VIGIL of the ASCENSION OF THE LORD
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
19:30
Daily mass: Dun Geagan
Saint Patrick's Church, Portmagee, Co. Kerry
19:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
19:30
Mass of Ascension
St Clares, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire
19:30
Wednesday Votive Mass of St. Joseph Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish
Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish, Aughnamullen East, Co Monaghan
19:30
Wednesday Evening Mass
All Saint's Church, Ashton-on-Mersey, Sale
19:30
Evening Mass in Holy Cross Church Attical (No live stream)
St. Colman’s Church, Massforth, Kilkeel, Co Down
19:30
Weekday Mass
Christ the King, Strathroy, Killyclogher, Omagh
19:30
Adoration and benediction
St Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
19:55
Wed 12th May Mass at 8pm for Benefactors of the Shrine and Bernadette Silke AND Dympna Conroy
Our Lady of Clonfert, Clonfert, Galway
20:00
Holy Rosary
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:00
Youth2000
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
20:00
Cenacle
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
20:00
rosary from Walsingham livestream
St. Anselms, Dartford
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Venerable Edel Quinn Novena
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
20:00
Evening Prayer
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
20:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer of the Church (Compline)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
21:00
Rosary
Church of St James, Grange, Louth
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:30
St Thérèse of Liseaux Little Way Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:50
Daily 7am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:00
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass (Streamed)
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
HOLY MASS: THE ASCENSION OF THE LORD (SOLEMNITY)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Ascension of the Lord
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
07:15
Daily Mass 7.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:15
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:15
St Thérèse of Liseaux Little Way Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
07:25
Monday to Friday 7:30am Mass
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass (Thursday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Holy Mass
St John the Baptist Church, Purley
07:30
Mass
St Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
07:55
8am Daily Mass
St Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Extraordinary Form Low Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
08:00
Mass
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
08:15
Morning Prayer followed Daily Mass at 8.30 am
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:15
Morning Mass [8.15am Mon to Fri during Term]
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Morning Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Mass
Christ Our Light Church, Ballincollig, Cork
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
08:45
Exposition Blessed Sacrament
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
08:45
Adoration of the blessed sacrament
St Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
08:50
8.55am - Day 3 - Thanksgiving Novena to the Holy Spirit
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:55
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
08:55
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
08:55
Well Being
Saint Patrick's Church, Portmagee, Co. Kerry
08:55
Daily Mass and Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
09:00
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
09:00
Syro-Malabar Holy Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
09:00
Ascension Day Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
09:00
9 am Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass of the Ascension
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Mass (Divine Worship)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
The four pillars of our Dominican life. (7 mins, Repeats)
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Thursday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
09:00
9am, Morning Mass
St. Furseys Church, Haggardstown, Co Louth
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Thursday Morning Mass
Saint John the Evangelist Church, Glenn, Co. Down
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Daily Mass and Exposition - no congregation
St Teresa of the Child Jesus
09:00
Mass and Exposition – no congregation
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
09:00
Weekday Mass
St Gregory the Great, Lydiate
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Broomfield, County Monaghan
09:00
Weekday Mass
Holy Family Church, Dagenham, Essex, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Thursday Mass
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
09:05
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:05
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:10
Morning Prayer
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Rosary
St Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
09:15
Rosary & Morning Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:15
Mass Mon-Fri, streamed
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Mass
Saint Michael and All Angels church in the Parish of Saint Philip Neri
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:15
Rosary
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
DailyMass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:15
Weekday Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:20
9.20am Daily Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:20
Morning Mass 9.30 am
St Patrick's Catholic Church, Rochestown, Cork
09:25
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:25
9.25am Divine Mercy, Mass 9.30am, Rosary 9.55am
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:25
Thursday Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
The Solemnity of The Ascension of the Lord Mass - 09:30
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:25
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
9.30am Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Rosary
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Mass for the Ascension
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:30
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Mass said in Private (Live-streamed only)
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Morning Prayer
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary
09:30
Morning Mass 9.30am
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Rosary at 9.30 am. Mass at 10 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Chad’s, Cheadle
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
Daily Mass: Ascension of the Lord
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Ascension of the Lord
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
HOLY MASS
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:30
Mass
St. Mary's, Cloghan, Offaly
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Thursday Morning Mass
St. Columba’s Church, Glenswilly, Donegal
09:30
Daily Mass
SS Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Daily Mass - Ascension of The Lord
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Mass
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Mass
St Oliver's Church, Cork
09:30
Mass
Our Lady & St Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:30
Holy Mass - Solemnity of the Ascension
Holy Cross Parish, Parsons Green, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception Church, The Lough, Co. Cork
09:30
Mass The Ascension of the Lord, Solemnity, Holy Day of Obligation
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
09:30
Solemn Mass - Ascension Day
St Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
09:30
Mass
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
09:30
Daily Mass - The Ascension of the Lord
Our Lady & St Christopher's, Romiley
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Clonmany, Co Donegal
09:30
Service of the Word
St Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Ascension of the Lord
All Saint's Church, Ashton-on-Mersey, Sale
09:30
Mass for the Solemnity of the Ascension of the Lord
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:30
Thursday - Morning
St Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
09:30
Thursday Morning Mass
St Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
09:30
Ascension Day Mass
St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St Colmcille’s Catholic Church, Kells, Meath
09:30
Daily Mass
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colman’s Church, Massforth, Kilkeel, Co Down
09:30
The Ascension of the Lord - Mass at 9.30am
St Hugh and St John, Timperley, Altrincham
09:30
Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyporeen, Co Tipperary
09:30
HOLY ROSARY
St Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
09:35
Rosary at 9.40a.m. followed by Morning Mass at 10.00a.m.
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary & Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
09:40
Rosary - Sacred Heart Church
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
09:40
Morning Mass
St. Nicholas, Limerick
09:45
Mass at 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:45
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:45
Morning Prayer, Daily Mass and Exposition
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Mass
St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monaleen, Limerick
09:45
10 am Daily Morning Mass
Immaculate Conception, Ferbane, Offaly
09:50
Requiem Mass - Ms Olga Harkin
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
09:50
MASS OF THE ASCENSION
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
09:50
Weekday morning Mass 10.00 am
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
09:50
Holy Mass
St Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:55
Thursday Mass (10am)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Requiem Mass for Margaret Marley
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
FUNERAL MASS FOR TINA QUIGLEY (NEE MC CANN)
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
09:55
Mass
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
09:55
Daily Mass
St George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Funeral
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Patrick O'Reilly Funeral Mass 10am
Our Lady Of The Immaculate Conception Church, Ballingarry, Limerick
09:55
Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
09:55
Weekday Mass - Thursday
Mary, Mother of God Church, Ponder's End, Enfield, London
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
09:55
10am Mass
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
09:55
Anne-Marie Duffee Funeral
St Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
St David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
09:55
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:55
Ascension Thursday
St Mary's (Our Lady Help of Christians) Catholic Church, Bath
09:55
Holy Mass
St Thomas The Apostle Church, Jobstown, Dublin
09:55
Ascension day Morning Mass
Southampton - Immaculate Conception Church, Portswood
09:55
MASS
St Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Ardoyne, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's, Derrygonnelly
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
Weekday 10am Weekday
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Mass for The Ascension of Our Lord
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
10:00
Virtual Lourdes Pilgrimage - Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
10:00
Daily mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Mass at 10.00 am
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:00
HOLY MASS: THE ASCENSION OF THE LORD (SOLEMNITY)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass (10 AM)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass Novena to Saint Philomena (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Mass Ascension of the Lord
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Mass. Open for Attendance. Social Distancing Applies.
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
10:00
St Thérèse of Liseaux Little Way Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Ascension Thursday Holy Day of Obligation
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Mass for The Ascension of the Lord
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Morning Mass
Saint Patrick's, Aghyaran, Co. Tyrone
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
ASCENSION OF THE LORD
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass: Live Streamed without a congregation
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Aengus Church, Burt, Co. Donegal
10:00
Solemnity of the Ascension of the Lord - Public & Live Stream
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Divine Office of Morning Prayer.
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Daily Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
1st Anniversary of Anne Prendiville, Moyvane
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
No Morning Mass available on Thursdays
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
10:00
Priest's Intention
St. Peter's Church, Milford, Donegal
10:00
Weekday Mass St Bernadette's
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
10:00
Mass from Esker
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
Mass & Adoration
The Assumption of Our Lady, Old Harlow, Essex
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
10:00
Holy Communion
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Funeral Mass Tony Lawless
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Mass of Ascension
St Clares, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire
10:00
Morning Mass
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Schedule 10 am morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Thursday Morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Aldhelms, Malmesbury, Wiltshire
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Week Day Mass
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
10:00
Public Daily Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus, Westhoughton, Bolton
10:00
Morning Mass 10.00 am
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Parish, Dundalk, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Annyalla, (Parish of Clontibret), Monaghan.
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady, Star of the Sea, Boher, Louth
10:00
Mass from Our Lady Queen of Peace - Camera 1
St John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St Michael's Church, Bulfin Road, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass for the Solemnity of the Ascension
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Joseph and St. Margaret Clitherow, Bracknell, Berkshire
10:00
Daily Mass
St Patrick's Church, Dundalk, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass followed by the Rosary
Saint Mary's Church Leyland
10:00
Funeral Mass of Dermot Crookes
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of the Assumption, Booterstown Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass St. Martins
Bohernabreena Parish
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Dominic's Church Tallaght
10:00
Daily Mass
St Joseph's Church, Wetherby, West Yorkshire
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
10:00
Holy Mass
St John the Baptist Church, Purley
10:00
Daily Mass
St Aengus's Parish, Tallaght, Co. Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Donegal St Mary's Oratory Buncrana
10:00
Reflection on the Word of God for the following Sunday
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass. Rosary from 9.30am.
St Senan's Church, Cloghroe, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Cork Holy Rosary Catholic Church Midleton
10:00
Holy Mass
St Milburga’s Church, Church Stretton, Shropshire
10:00
Mass
St Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate and St Joseph, Carrig-on-Bannow, Wexford
10:00
Holy Rosary with Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Church of Ss Mary & Laurence, Crookstown, Athy, Co. Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
St Fursey's Church, Banteer, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass -Thursday
Tarmonbarry, Whitehall, Co. Roscommon
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Ascension, Gurranabraher, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary, Ballyleague, Roscommon
10:00
Daily Mass Meelick
Parteen-Meelick-Coonagh Parish, Clare
10:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Killoe, Ennybegs, Co. Longford
10:05
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:10
Daily Mass - 10.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer Lauds (Thursday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:15
Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:25
Weekday Mass
Parish of St Columba, Iona Road, Dublin
10:25
Mid-Week Eucharist
Saint Mary's Cathedral, Limerick
10:25
Daily Mass
Augustinian Abbey, Fethard, Co Tipperary
10:30
Daily Mass 10.30am
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Requiem Mass for Mrs Catherine (Kathleen) Dolan (née Lewsley) RIP
St. Peter's, Lurgan
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral, Down
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsborough, Dublin
10:30
Requiem Mass for Festy Joyce RIP
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
10:30
Recitation of the Rosary (Thursday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Queen of Peace, Bray, Co Wicklow
10:30
Adoration
The Assumption of Our Lady, Old Harlow, Essex
10:30
Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
10:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
10:40
Private Prayer Time 10.40 am (Approx) - 12 noon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:50
Funeral Mass Frank Lynch Rip
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:50
Funeral Mass Tim Murphy
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
10:55
Betty English
Colliers Funeral Directors
10:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
10:55
Funeral mass for Matthew Brogan
St Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Daily Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Late Morning 11am Mass (Thursday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Funderal Mss of Sandra Coyle
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Requiem Mass for Anthony O’Neill RIP (Use MOBILE option - Outside Broadcast)
St. Mary's Chapel, Cockhill, Buncrana, Donegal
11:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary’s, Desertmartin
11:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Funeral Mass - Marian Hackett 11am
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
11:00
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Daily Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:00
Eileen Moynihan Funeral
Our Lady & St Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
11:00
Funeral Mass for John McAleenan
St. Colman’s Church, Massforth, Kilkeel, Co Down
11:00
Mass of Our Lady of Fatima
Church of the Assumption, Castledermot, Co Kildare
11:05
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
11:15
Funeral Mass of Eileen Gilmore
St Joseph's Church, Wetherby, West Yorkshire
11:20
Paul Kernan RIP
St. Peter's, Phibsborough, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:30
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
11:30
Funeral Mass - John Murphy at 12 noon
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
11:30
Funeral Mass Laurence Marley
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
11:30
Private Prayer
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
11:45
Liam O'Neill RIP
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Angelus & Prayers
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
12:00
Thurs: Daily Mass from the Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:00
Aifreann as Gaeilge ó Eiscir:
Redemptorists Esker
12:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
12:00
Mass
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
12:00
Ascension Day Mass
St. Joseph and St. Margaret Clitherow, Bracknell, Berkshire
12:00
Holy Mass for the Ascension of the Lord
All Saints Catholic Church, Oxted, Surrey
12:00
Daily Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
12:00
Regina Caeli
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:00
Adoration
St Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
12:00
The Ascension of the Lord - Mass at 12.00 noon
St Hugh and St John, Timperley, Altrincham
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:10
Thursday Mass 12:15
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
12:15
Daily Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Novena to Saint Monica
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:15
Funeral Mass - Imelda Seymour
St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
12:15
Mass
St Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:30
THE ASCENSION OF THE LORD
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
12:35
Child 31 (Mary's Meals)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:45
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
12:50
Funeral Mass: Kitty Collins
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
12:55
Requiem Mass for Bronagh Gibson
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
12:55
Funeral
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
12:55
Requiem Mass ~ Joe Rogers RIP
Holy Rosary Church, Ballinascreen (Draperstown)
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
13:00
Holy Hour
St. Gregory's, Chorley
13:00
Solemnity of the Ascension of the Lord
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:00
Daily Mass
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
13:00
LORETO India Community Mass
All Saint's Church, Ashton-on-Mersey, Sale
13:00
Funeral Mass of Joseph Sergeant RIP (Thursday 13th May 1pm )
St Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
13:05
Lunchtime Mass 1.05pm
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
13:05
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:15
Holy Mass for Solemnity of the Ascension with St. Ambrose High School
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
13:20
Funeral Mass of Mairead Pendle (née O'Brien) R.I.P.
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
13:20
Finding Hope in Scripture - Looking to The Leper (54 mins)
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
14:00
St Mary's College Graduation Mass
St Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
14:20
Social Justice (Youth 2000)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
14:30
ST CECILIAS COLEGE PRAYER TIME FOR SIOBHAN MEEHAN
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
14:55
Adoration, weekdays.
The Parish of The Holy Trinity and Our Lady, Fleet and Church Crookham
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet, Rosary and Benediction
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Confirmation Ceremony St Nicholas Primary School Ardglass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Divine Mercy
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Mass for all those in Nursing homes
Cavan Cathedral
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Evening Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:15
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:20
Ordinary time 2
St Mary’s RC Chapel, Congleton, Cheshire
16:30
Talk, Repeated from morning (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:30
Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
16:35
Children's Hour
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:00
Adoration, Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Evening Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Holy Hour with Vespers & Rosary
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
17:00
Sung Vespers
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
17:00
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
17:00
Holy Mass for the Solemnity of the Ascension (Latin Mass)
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
17:00
Mass
The Catholic Chaplaincy at Queen's University Belfast
17:05
Overnight Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament from Dowry House
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:05
Rosary
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:15
Mass
St Albert’s Catholic Chaplaincy, Edinburgh
17:25
Choral Evensong
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament & Benediction (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:50
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
17:55
MASS OF THE ASCENSION
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
18:00
Adoration (Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament and Silent Prayers)
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:00
Angelus and Evening Oratory
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
The Holy Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
18:00
6 pm Intercessory Prayer with Adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
18:00
St Thérèse of Liseaux Novena Evening Devotions
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
18:00
Sung Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
18:00
Missa Cantata of the Ascension (EF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
18:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
18:00
Adoration, Rosary and Benediction
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
18:00
Daily Rosary for an end to the COVID-19 Pandemic
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:15
Evening Mass
St Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
18:25
Mass for Healing 6.30pm
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
18:30
Różaniec po Polsku z wystawieniem Najświętszego Sakramentu
St. Peter's, Lurgan
18:30
Daily Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
18:30
Benediction
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
18:30
6.30 Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:30
Solemn Sung Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
18:30
Holy Mass & Adoration
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
18:55
Holy Mass for Solemnity of the Ascension
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:55
18.55 Divine Mercy 19.00 Mass 19.25 Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:55
Divine Mercy 18.55, Mass 19.00pm, Rosary 19.25pm
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:55
Divine Mercy 18.55, Mass 19.00pm, Rosary 19.25pm
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:55
Ascension of The Lord
SS Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
18:55
Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
18:55
Lenten Reflections
St. Nicholas, Limerick
18:55
Thursday Weekday Mass @ 7.00pm
Church of St. Laurence, Omeath, Louth
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Weekday Mass followed by The Rosary
Our Lady and the Apostles, Stockport
19:00
The Ascension of the Lord - Evening Mass Online only
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
19:00
St. Peregrine Mass for the sick
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
19:00
Mass for The Ascension of Our Lord
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
19:00
Virtual Lourdes Pilgrimage - Closing Ceremony
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
19:00
Evening prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
HOLY MASS: THE ASCENSION OF THE LORD (SOLEMNITY)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
19:00
Evening Prayer Vespers (Thursday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Rosary and Holy Hour
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
19:00
Ordinariate Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
19:00
Ascension Day Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
19:00
Mass and Exposition and Devotions
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
19:00
May Devotions
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
19:00
Mass CASTLECOVE NOT STREAMED
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
19:00
Thurs: Mass from the Creidim Centre followed by Holy Hour
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
19:00
Rosary for the Month of May
St. Mary's, Cloghan, Offaly
19:00
Mass
The Assumption of Our Lady, Old Harlow, Essex
19:00
Weekday Mass
St. Colmcille’s Church, Glendowan, Church Hill, Donegal
19:00
Mass - Our Lady of Fatima
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
19:00
Adoration
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
19:00
Mass
St Peter’s Church, Middleton, Manchester
19:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
19:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
19:00
Evening Mass 7.00pm
Our Lady, Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
19:00
Daily Mass - The Ascension of the Lord
Our Lady & St Christopher's, Romiley
19:00
Holy Hour of Adoration
Church of the Ascension, Gurranabraher, Cork
19:00
Holy Hour
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
19:10
Rosary followed by Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Boherbue, Co. Cork
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Ascension of the Lord
Mary, Mother of God Church, Ponder's End, Enfield, London
19:25
Feast of the Ascension
St Mary’s RC Chapel, Congleton, Cheshire
19:25
Weekly rosary
St Oliver Plunketts, Duneane, Toomebridge, Antrim
19:25
Ascension Day Evening Mass
Southampton - Immaculate Conception Church, Portswood
19:30
Daily Mass (with Divine Mercy Chaplet at 7.15pm)
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
19:30
Life in the Spirit ( Fr. Christopher McDermott)
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
Evening 7.30pm Mass (Thursday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
19:30
Santa Missa com Adoração
St. Anne's/Brazilian Chaplaincy, Underwood
19:30
Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
19:30
Evening Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
19:30
Feast of the Ascension Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
19:30
St Thérèse of Liseaux Novena Evening Devotions
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Mass for the Ascension of The Lord
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
19:30
ASCENSION OF THE LORD
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
19:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
19:30
Rosary in honour of Our Lady of Fatima
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
19:30
The Solemnity of The Ascension of the Lord - Mass 19:30
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
19:30
Thursday evening mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, Kilcummin, Kerry
19:30
Holy Mass - Solemnity of the Ascension
Holy Cross Parish, Parsons Green, London
19:30
Holy Mass
St John the Baptist Church, Purley
19:30
ASCENSION DAY MASS
St James' Church, Twickenham, London